By Date

2019.05.31 Anger Machine De Spot, Erica
2019.05.31 Sear Bliss De Spot, Erica
2019.05.31 Slechtvalk De Spot, Erica
2019.05.31 Sunburn De Spot, Erica
2019.05.31 Trigger The Madness De Spot, Erica
2019.03.31 Egeria Willemeen, Arnhem
2019.03.31 Treurwilg Willemeen, Arnhem
2019.03.31 Vetrar Draugurinn Willemeen, Arnhem
2019.02.14 Autumn Hedon, Zwolle
2019.02.14 Delain Hedon, Zwolle
2019.02.01 Autumn Vera, Groningen
2019.02.01 Habitants Vera, Groningen
2019.01.26 Autumn De Peppel, Zeist
2019.01.26 Habitants De Peppel, Zeist
2019.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2018.10.20 Grote Boodschap, de Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 Martyr Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 Mental Disaster Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 Misanthropia Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 Orewoet Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 Overruled Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 PPTA Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 Sepiroth Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 Start/Over Rocktoberfest
2018.10.20 Toxocara Rocktoberfest
2018.10.13 Autumn FeMME
2018.10.13 Crysalys FeMME
2018.10.13 Martyrium FeMME
2018.10.13 Project Renegade FeMME
2018.10.13 Spoil Engine FeMME
2018.09.01 Aeons of Disease Schoonebeek Deathfest
2018.09.01 Burial Schoonebeek Deathfest
2018.09.01 Departed Souls Schoonebeek Deathfest
2018.09.01 Graceless Schoonebeek Deathfest
2018.09.01 Gravebomb Schoonebeek Deathfest
2018.09.01 Gravestone Schoonebeek Deathfest
2018.09.01 Phrenelith Schoonebeek Deathfest
2018.05.04 Ann My Dice Ons Café, Emmen
2018.05.04 Loco-Motive Ons Café, Emmen
2018.05.04 Sunburn Ons Café, Emmen
2018.04.07 DAMN (dr) De Spot, Erica
2018.04.07 Mama's Liquor De Spot, Erica
2018.04.07 Roasted De Spot, Erica
2018.04.02 Appleton, Luke Muziekcafé, Helmond
2018.04.02 Blaze Bayley Muziekcafé, Helmond
2018.03.30 Them Dirty Roses NiXenMeeR, Enschede
2018.03.23 Cultura Tres ORKZ Bar, Groningen
2018.03.23 Pendejo ORKZ Bar, Groningen
2018.03.23 Van Marban ORKZ Bar, Groningen
2018.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2017.09.02 Circle Unbroken Occultfest
2017.09.02 Endymaeria Occultfest
2017.09.02 Grindpad Occultfest
2017.09.02 Hibakusha Occultfest
2017.09.02 Inhume Occultfest
2017.09.02 Izegrim Occultfest
2017.09.02 Lucifer Principle, the Occultfest
2017.09.02 Mass Deception Occultfest
2017.09.02 Morgarten Occultfest
2017.09.02 Nightland Occultfest
2017.09.02 Order of the Emperor Occultfest
2017.09.02 Pariah Occultfest
2017.09.02 Signs of Algorithm Occultfest
2017.09.02 Splinterbomb Occultfest
2017.09.01 DAMN (dr) Occultfest
2017.09.01 Heidevolk Occultfest
2017.09.01 Lyfthrasyr Occultfest
2017.09.01 Slechtvalk Occultfest
2017.09.01 Warbell Occultfest
2017.06.23 Scarlet Stories Altstadt, Eindhoven
2017.06.23 Scenario II Altstadt, Eindhoven
2017.06.23 Vetrar Draugurinn Altstadt, Eindhoven
2017.06.20 Hiemstra, Willemina Zingevingsfestival
2017.06.02 Aurora Project, the Fort 33, Leusden
2017.06.02 Dreamwalkers Inc., the Fort 33, Leusden
2017.06.02 Hillsphere Fort 33, Leusden
2017.05.27 Deem Index Metal Front, Coevorden
2017.05.27 Disquiet Metal Front, Coevorden
2017.05.27 Hibakusha Metal Front, Coevorden
2017.05.20 Fleddy Melculy Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.05.12 End of the Dream De Peppel, Zeist
2017.05.12 Vetrar Draugurinn De Peppel, Zeist
2017.04.16 Blaze Muziekcafe, Helmond
2017.04.16 Virtual Mission Muziekcafe, Helmond
2017.04.15 Dizer Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.04.15 Hamerhaai Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.04.15 Predatoria Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.04.14 Scarlet Stories Willemeen, Arnhem
2017.04.14 Veil of Delusions Willemeen, Arnhem
2017.04.14 Vetrar Draugurinn Willemeen, Arnhem
2017.03.30 Scarlet Stories Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2017.03.30 Vetrar Draugurinn Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2017.03.18 Loco-Motive JC Goeroe, Schoonebeek
2017.03.18 Sunburn JC Goeroe, Schoonebeek
2017.02.17 Sunburn Vera, Groningen
2017.02.17 Wounded, the Vera, Groningen
2017.01.28 DAMN (dr) Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.01.28 Facing The Madness Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.01.28 Icons of Brutality Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.01.28 Project Infinity Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.01.28 Wasted Brains Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2017.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2016.10.23 Blackthorn Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.23 Enemy of Reality Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.23 Feridae Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.23 Kristine, Liv Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.23 Mercy Isle Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.23 Skarlett Riot Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.23 Tarja Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.23 Tristania Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.23 Whyzdom Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Ancient Myth Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Artrosis Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Battlelore Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Crescent Lament Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Evig Natt Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Kontrust Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Leaves' Eyes Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Mayan Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Mourning Sun Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Savn Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.22 Spoil Engine Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.10.21 MFVUnplugged Metal Female Voices Fest XIII
2016.09.22 Blackbriar Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.09.22 Karst, Roemer Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.09.22 Moonradio Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.09.22 Sterrenwacht Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.09.22 Sunburn Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.09.22 Tot & Met Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.09.22 Waiting For Gasoline Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.09.03 Bloodphemy Occultfest
2016.09.03 Cliteater Occultfest
2016.09.03 Collision Occultfest
2016.09.03 Dead Man's Walk Occultfest
2016.09.03 Deem Index Occultfest
2016.09.03 Fenris Occultfest
2016.09.03 Funeral Whore Occultfest
2016.09.03 Infantry Occultfest
2016.09.03 Insanity Reigns Supreme Occultfest
2016.09.03 Monomad Occultfest
2016.09.03 Nebenwirkung Occultfest
2016.09.03 No. 1408 Occultfest
2016.09.03 Shade of Hatred Occultfest
2016.09.03 Thurisaz Occultfest
2016.09.03 Toxic Waltz Occultfest
2016.09.02 Art of Pain Occultfest
2016.09.02 Cirrha Niva Occultfest
2016.09.02 Crazy Daisy Occultfest
2016.09.02 DEO Occultfest
2016.09.02 Sunburn Occultfest
2016.07.03 Dilana Weijdepop
2016.07.03 Roasted Weijdepop
2016.07.03 Roosterz, the Weijdepop
2016.06.25 Doro Dokk'em Open Air
2016.06.25 Izegrim Dokk'em Open Air
2016.05.28 7 Steps Of Denial JC Goeroe, Schoonebeek
2016.05.28 DAMN (dr) JC Goeroe, Schoonebeek
2016.05.28 Katana JC Goeroe, Schoonebeek
2016.05.22 Damn! (gd) Shut Up N Play
2016.05.22 Deanmoore Shut Up N Play
2016.05.22 El Jando Shut Up N Play
2016.05.22 Floyd Rose Shut Up N Play
2016.05.22 LouPatty Shut Up N Play
2016.05.22 Om Syllable, the Shut Up N Play
2016.05.22 Once Shut Up N Play
2016.05.22 Pete Sebastien Shut Up N Play
2016.05.22 Sugartoosh Shut Up N Play
2016.05.14 Black Bone De Buze, Steenwijk
2016.05.14 Diggeth De Buze, Steenwijk
2016.05.14 Killing Cult Society De Buze, Steenwijk
2016.05.14 PPTA De Buze, Steenwijk
2016.05.05 Bree, the Kleintje Kei Festival
2016.05.05 Hřk Kleintje Kei Festival
2016.05.05 Rise Above Kleintje Kei Festival
2016.05.05 Satisfexy Kleintje Kei Festival
2016.05.05 School's Out Kleintje Kei Festival
2016.05.05 Spinrock Kleintje Kei Festival
2016.04.30 Bloid Cult Art Club, Nijverdal
2016.04.30 Hillsphere Cult Art Club, Nijverdal
2016.04.30 Mind:Soul Cult Art Club, Nijverdal
2016.04.30 ReSolve Cult Art Club, Nijverdal
2016.04.02 Dead Man's Walk Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.04.02 Dutch Duke, the Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.04.02 Overruled Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.03.27 3rd Machine Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Bring On The Bloodshed Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Cheap Thrills Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Diggeth Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Heritance, the Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Illusionless Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Izegrim Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Lucifer Principle, the Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Martyr Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Obese Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Rectum Raiders Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Spartan Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Tarragona Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.27 Variscythe Tattoofest Indoor
2016.03.24 Blaze The Spot, Erica
2016.03.24 Final Destination The Spot, Erica
2016.03.24 Sunburn The Spot, Erica
2016.03.13 Faulkner, Jaimi Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2016.03.12 13 Steps Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.03.12 Art of Pain Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.03.12 Burning Hatred Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.03.12 Shiva Hypothesis, the Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.03.12 Sunburn Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.02.12 Barnes, Adam Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2016.02.12 Kip, Déna Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2016.02.12 Wike Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2016.01.30 Automatic Sam Den Diek, Lichtenvoorde
2016.01.30 Raw Flowers Den Diek, Lichtenvoorde
2016.01.30 Sugartoosh Den Diek, Lichtenvoorde
2016.01.23 Acute Strontverklontering Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.01.23 Impalement Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.01.23 Miscall Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.01.23 Pulse (dr) Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.01.23 Sunburn Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2016.01.10 Blank, Judy Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2016.01.10 Trio Kapstok Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2016.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2015.12.26 Heretic Order, the Metal Front, Coevorden
2015.12.26 Neckbreak Nation Metal Front, Coevorden
2015.12.26 Procreation Metal Front, Coevorden
2015.12.19 Brutal Unrest Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2015.12.19 Izegrim Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2015.12.19 Purest of Pain Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2015.11.14 Widowbirds, the Metal Front Coevorden
2015.11.07 Roasted De Buunerdrome, Nieuw Buinen
2015.09.12 Belgian Quo Band Olens Fest
2015.09.12 Bliksem Olens Fest
2015.09.12 Di'Anno, Paul Olens Fest
2015.09.12 Fenix Olens Fest
2015.09.12 Kreator Olens Fest
2015.09.12 Nightqueen Olens Fest
2015.09.12 Refuge Olens Fest
2015.09.12 Tri State Corner Olens Fest
2015.09.11 Cock Sparrer Olens Fest
2015.09.11 Diablo Blvd. Olens Fest
2015.09.11 Evil Invaders Olens Fest
2015.09.11 Funeral Dress Olens Fest
2015.09.11 Gotthard Olens Fest
2015.09.11 Storko Olens Fest
2015.09.05 All The Shelters Occultfest
2015.09.05 Arroganz Occultfest
2015.09.05 Asgrauw Occultfest
2015.09.05 Carach Angren Occultfest
2015.09.05 Contradiction Occultfest
2015.09.05 Desolate Fields Occultfest
2015.09.05 Excrementory Grindfuckers Occultfest
2015.09.05 Illusionless Occultfest
2015.09.05 Killing Cult Society Occultfest
2015.09.05 Nox Aeterna Occultfest
2015.09.05 Saille Occultfest
2015.09.05 Self Machine Occultfest
2015.09.05 Skullsuit Occultfest
2015.09.05 Tribal Spirits Occultfest
2015.09.05 Undawn Occultfest
2015.09.04 Baldrs Draumar Occultfest
2015.09.04 End of the Dream Occultfest
2015.09.04 Lord Volture Occultfest
2015.09.04 Procreation Occultfest
2015.09.04 Synergy Protocol Occultfest
2015.08.29 BloYaTop Koppelpop
2015.08.29 Fear Of Bliss Koppelpop
2015.08.29 Luminize Koppelpop
2015.08.29 My Baby Koppelpop
2015.08.29 Paulo's Mendoncas Koppelpop
2015.08.29 Quartermen Koppelpop
2015.08.29 SonA Koppelpop
2015.08.29 Sparrow Falls Koppelpop
2015.08.29 Storsky Koppelpop
2015.08.29 Trip to Dover Koppelpop
2015.08.29 Yvon Mocking Koppelpop
2015.08.28 Amber.A JC Cerberus, Hengelo
2015.08.28 Sunburn JC Cerberus, Hengelo
2015.08.22 Abrupt Demise Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Bleeding Gods Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Dead Man's Walk Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Dictated Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Dubiosis Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Hitten Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Hypnos Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Illusionless Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Kong Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Magnacult Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Mandrake's Monster Tattoofest
2015.08.22 My Propane Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Neckbreak Nation Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Rebelstar Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Saille Tattoofest
2015.08.22 Tarragona Tattoofest
2015.08.15 Art Of Burning Water Vera, Groningen
2015.08.15 Elbrus Vera, Groningen
2015.08.15 Ortega Vera, Groningen
2015.08.15 Slow Worries Vera, Groningen
2015.07.25 Cytotoxin Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Dictated Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Fleshless Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Hirax Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Ingested Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Inquisitor Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Rise A Thousand Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Sabiendas Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Smothered Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Tarragona Stonehenge
2015.07.25 Wrath Stonehenge
2015.07.19 Heat, the Café De Zaak, Lichtenvoorde
2015.07.19 Sugartoosh Café De Zaak, Lichtenvoorde
2015.07.11 Roasted Pagefestival
2015.07.04 Blues Busters Weijdepop
2015.07.04 Carve Weijdepop
2015.07.04 Chainz Weijdepop
2015.07.04 Papaformigas Weijdepop
2015.07.04 Pay2Play Weijdepop
2015.07.04 Regulators, the Weijdepop
2015.06.29 Rat Cloud Vera, Groningen
2015.06.29 Suffering Quota Vera, Groningen
2015.06.29 Tempest Vera, Groningen
2015.06.25 Seven Waters Metropool, Hengelo
2015.06.20 Abrupt Demise Steengoed Festival
2015.06.20 Dilana Steengoed Festival
2015.06.20 Gentle Storm, the Steengoed Festival
2015.05.30 According to Mary Pigpop
2015.05.30 Andere Koek Pigpop
2015.05.30 Black Albinos, the Pigpop
2015.05.30 Bon Scotch Pigpop
2015.05.30 Def Americans Pigpop
2015.05.30 DJ Mike Gerritsen Pigpop
2015.05.30 Feest DJ Martin Pigpop
2015.05.30 Green Hornet Pigpop
2015.05.30 Lady Virea Pigpop
2015.05.30 Small Time Crooks Pigpop
2015.05.24 Balkanari Over De Top Festival
2015.05.24 Dreamboats, the Over De Top Festival
2015.05.24 IC/TC Over De Top Festival
2015.05.24 Jah Mission Over De Top Festival
2015.05.24 Mama Franko Over De Top Festival
2015.05.24 Peen Over De Top Festival
2015.05.24 Rectum Raiders Over De Top Festival
2015.05.24 Texas Radio Over De Top Festival
2015.05.24 Yanesh Over De Top Festival
2015.05.23 Sunburn Café Calluna, Ommen
2015.05.22 Autumn P3, Purmerend
2015.05.22 Eve's Fall P3, Purmerend
2015.05.22 Kingfisher Sky P3, Purmerend
2015.05.16 Final Destination JC Goeroe, Schoonebeek
2015.05.16 Sunburn JC Goeroe, Schoonebeek
2015.05.14 Blaze The Spot, Erica
2015.05.14 Martyr The Spot, Erica
2015.05.14 Wulfenross The Spot, Erica
2015.05.08 Pay2Play JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.05.08 Sunburn JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.04.26 Boh Foi Toch Koningsnacht Lichtenvoorde
2015.04.26 Premium Koningsnacht Lichtenvoorde
2015.04.26 Slapback Johnny Koningsnacht Lichtenvoorde
2015.04.10 Feud, the Vera, Groningen
2015.04.10 Model Depose Vera, Groningen
2015.04.03 Gentle Storm, the Hedon, Zwolle
2015.04.03 Stream Of Passion Hedon, Zwolle
2015.03.28 Aventyr JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.03.28 Evolvent JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.03.28 Lord Volture JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.03.20 MindShade De Mix, Wolvega
2015.03.20 Sleeping Romance De Mix, Wolvega
2015.03.20 Veritas Infinita De Mix, Wolvega
2015.03.15 Absolva JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.03.15 Overruled JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.03.15 Wulfenross JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.03.14 Corvus Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.03.14 Desolate Fields Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.03.14 Ethereal Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.03.14 Heartgrown Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.03.14 Miscall Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.03.13 Powder for Pigeons JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.03.13 Sunburn JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.03.12 Midnight Ghost Train, the Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2015.03.12 Ortega Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2015.02.28 Guilty Pleasure JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.02.28 Legs, the JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.02.28 Uhgah? Wugah! JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.02.21 My Own Army JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.02.21 Penelope JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.02.15 Burning De Wending, Veendam
2015.02.15 Gloria Victis De Wending, Veendam
2015.02.15 Miscall De Wending, Veendam
2015.01.24 Blunt Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.24 Miscall Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.24 Pulse (dr) Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.24 Shade of Hatred Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.24 Sunburn Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.17 Harry Loco JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.01.09 Holy Beggars Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.09 Klooster, Wessel Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.09 Midget Academy Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.09 Mr. Skolnick Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.09 Peat Residents Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.09 Sensational Second Cousins, the Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.09 Toycar Taxi Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2015.01.03 Kowai JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.01.03 Mother of Sin JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.01.03 Spyker JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.01.03 Troops of Doom JV Blanko, Emmen
2015.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2014.12.27 Miscall JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.12.27 Stonehawk JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.12.27 Sunburn JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.12.26 GodPuppet Metal Front Coevorden
2014.12.26 Overruled Metal Front Coevorden
2014.12.26 Rectum Raiders Metal Front Coevorden
2014.12.26 Teethgrinder Metal Front Coevorden
2014.12.06 Facing The Madness JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.12.06 Icons of Brutality JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.12.06 Procreation JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.11.15 Crimson Falls Maddogs Metalfest
2014.11.15 Devils 3rd, the Maddogs Metalfest
2014.11.15 Herder Maddogs Metalfest
2014.11.15 Miasmata Maddogs Metalfest
2014.11.15 Panoptikon Maddogs Metalfest
2014.11.15 Seita Maddogs Metalfest
2014.11.15 Tribal Spirits Maddogs Metalfest
2014.11.07 Autumn Atak, Enschede
2014.11.01 11 Paranoias Grenswerk, Venlo
2014.11.01 Cartographer Grenswerk, Venlo
2014.11.01 Monomyth Grenswerk, Venlo
2014.10.25 Simón Capsloc, Capelle a/d IJssel
2014.10.25 Snowburner Capsloc, Capelle a/d IJssel
2014.10.24 Autumn Vera, Groningen
2014.10.19 Aria Flame Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Arkona Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Enemy of Reality Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Evenoire Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Holy Moses Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Magistina Saga Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Stream Of Passion Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Therion Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Viper Solfa Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.19 Xandria Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Ancient Bards Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Dark Sarah Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Diabulus In Musica Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Draconian Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Head Phones President Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Jaded Star Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Leaves' Eyes Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Season of Ghosts Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Sirenia Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Sirens, the Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Skeptical Minds Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.18 Ventura, la  Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.17 Ayin Aleph Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.17 Diary of Destruction Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.17 MFV United Metal Female Voices Fest XII
2014.10.04 15 Reasons PIMP Showcase
2014.10.04 My Propane PIMP Showcase
2014.10.04 Pendejo PIMP Showcase
2014.10.04 Sin7Sins PIMP Showcase
2014.10.04 Stream Of Passion PIMP Showcase
2014.09.28 Asrai FeMME
2014.09.28 Izegrim FeMME
2014.09.28 Karmaflow FeMME
2014.09.28 Mayan FeMME
2014.09.28 Name, the FeMME
2014.09.28 Revengin FeMME
2014.09.28 Skeptical Minds FeMME
2014.09.28 Ventura, la  FeMME
2014.09.21 Absolva JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.09.21 Motherload JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.09.20 Joshua Woods Capsloc, Capelle a/d IJssel
2014.09.20 We Sell Guns Capsloc, Capelle a/d IJssel
2014.09.12 Starroy Metal Front Coevorden
2014.09.06 Dead Man's Silhouette Occultfest
2014.09.06 Impalement Occultfest
2014.09.06 Misanthropia Occultfest
2014.09.06 Neckbreak Nation Occultfest
2014.09.06 Spyker Occultfest
2014.09.06 Stonehawk Occultfest
2014.09.05 Icons of Brutality Occultfest
2014.09.05 Lick Occultfest
2014.09.05 Lysogenic Cycle Occultfest
2014.09.05 Nervecell Occultfest
2014.09.05 Somewhere On Stage Occultfest
2014.08.23 Chaos Club Koppelpop
2014.08.23 Cheek Dimples Koppelpop
2014.08.23 Inkt Koppelpop
2014.08.23 Red Black Skinny Jeans Koppelpop
2014.08.23 Red Vultures Koppelpop
2014.08.23 Speak O' Freaky Koppelpop
2014.08.22 Chomain and the Kandahar twins Poppodium Volt, Sittard
2014.08.22 Therapy? Poppodium Volt, Sittard
2014.08.04 Ziengs, Cora Café The Crown, Groningen
2014.07.26 Anarchos Stonehenge
2014.07.26 Bodyfarm Stonehenge
2014.07.26 Entrails Stonehenge
2014.07.26 Illusionless Stonehenge
2014.07.07 Ziengs, Cora Café The Crown, Groningen
2014.06.26 Menhir Simplon, Groningen
2014.06.26 Night of the Lotuseater Simplon, Groningen
2014.06.26 Simón Simplon, Groningen
2014.06.08 Brassum Over De Top Festival
2014.06.08 Dialogue Over De Top Festival
2014.06.08 Dublicators, the Over De Top Festival
2014.06.08 Goeiemiddag Over De Top Festival
2014.06.08 Hubschrauber, the Over De Top Festival
2014.06.08 Rootalize Over De Top Festival
2014.06.08 Runaway Crows Over De Top Festival
2014.06.08 Toe Maar Over De Top Festival
2014.05.31 Age of Woe Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Asatru Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Bleeding Gods Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Bodyfarm Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Braincasket Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Deem Index Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Grown Cold Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Herfst Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Misanthropia Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Moloken Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Overruled Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Purest of Pain Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.31 Seita Ascension To Hell Fest
2014.05.18 Oosthuizen, Ernesto Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2014.05.18 Trio Kapstok Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2014.05.17 Hackett, Steve Markant, Uden
2014.05.11 Sugartoosh Tapperij van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2014.05.10 Bentley Brothers, the Ruusrock
2014.05.10 Gerasene Pigs Ruusrock
2014.05.10 Red Lucky Seven Ruusrock
2014.05.10 Therapy? Ruusrock
2014.05.10 Tortuga Boulevard Ruusrock
2014.05.09 Autumn De Baroeg, Rotterdam
2014.05.09 Kingfisher Sky De Baroeg, Rotterdam
2014.05.01 Borracho De Effenaar, Eindhoven
2014.05.01 Pendejo De Effenaar, Eindhoven
2014.04.19 El Jando Paaspop Zieuwent
2014.04.19 Jett Rebel Paaspop Zieuwent
2014.04.19 Mystic Gemini Paaspop Zieuwent
2014.04.19 Raw Flowers Paaspop Zieuwent
2014.04.19 Sugartoosh Paaspop Zieuwent
2014.04.13 Blaze JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.04.13 Chainz JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.04.13 Wulfenross JV Blanko, Emmen
2014.04.05 Indian Iduna, Drachten
2014.04.05 Inter Arma Iduna, Drachten
2014.04.05 Ortega Iduna, Drachten
2014.04.04 Blaze Stédsj, Barneveld
2014.04.04 Lord Volture Stédsj, Barneveld
2014.03.15 Atrocity Ram Rock
2014.03.15 Caedere Ram Rock
2014.03.15 Cirrha Niva Ram Rock
2014.03.15 Kingfisher Sky Ram Rock
2014.03.15 Leaves' Eyes Ram Rock
2014.03.15 Martyr Ram Rock
2014.03.15 Sin7Sins Ram Rock
2014.03.06 Floris Bates & The rented friends Vera, Groningen
2014.03.06 Sexton Creeps Vera, Groningen
2014.01.18 Meadowlake AfterSonic
2014.01.18 Model Depose AfterSonic
2014.01.18 Orange Skyline AfterSonic
2014.01.18 Sexton Creeps AfterSonic
2014.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2013.12.26 Distillator Metal Front Coevorden
2013.12.26 Face Meets Concrete Metal Front Coevorden
2013.12.26 Godscum Metal Front Coevorden
2013.12.26 Suffering Quota Metal Front Coevorden
2013.10.20 Cadaveria Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 Crimfall Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 Dalriada Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 Eleanor Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 Hell City Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 L'Endevi Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 ReVamp Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 Stream Of Passion Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 Tarja Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.20 Van Giersbergen, Anneke Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Asrai Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Azylya Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Delain Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Imperia Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Kobra and the Lotus Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Kontrust Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Leaves' Eyes Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Magion Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Serenity Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.19 Victorians Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.18 Eve's Apple Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.18 Kristine, Liv Metal Female Voices Fest XI
2013.10.05 Izegrim Meetjesland Rockt
2013.09.07 13 Steps Occultfest
2013.09.07 Ancient Rites Occultfest
2013.09.07 Bliksem Occultfest
2013.09.07 Bring On The Bloodshed Occultfest
2013.09.07 Conorach Occultfest
2013.09.07 Disintegrate Occultfest
2013.09.07 Downfall Of Empires Occultfest
2013.09.07 Elizium Occultfest
2013.09.07 Endymaeria Occultfest
2013.09.07 Landrakkers, de Occultfest
2013.09.07 Luctus Occultfest
2013.09.07 Martyr Occultfest
2013.09.07 Myrkvar Occultfest
2013.09.07 Purest of Pain Occultfest
2013.09.06 Diggeth Occultfest
2013.09.06 Gloria Victis Occultfest
2013.09.06 Herfst Occultfest
2013.09.06 Overruled Occultfest
2013.09.06 Vogelfrey Occultfest
2013.08.31 All Downhill From Here Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Bazzookas Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Bigwood Leonard Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Bloom, Sandy Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Deaf, the Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Fin de Sičcle Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Harmonics Bluesband Revival, the Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Heavylight Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Jamestown Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Speak O' Freaky Koppelpop
2013.08.31 Unofficials, the Koppelpop
2013.08.24 Crucified Barbara Neuborn Open Air
2013.08.24 Izegrim Neuborn Open Air
2013.08.24 Moonspell Neuborn Open Air
2013.07.27 Abrupt Demise Stonehenge
2013.07.06 Alerion Willems Wondere Weiland
2013.07.06 Purest of Pain Willems Wondere Weiland
2013.06.06 Cairns, Andy Metropool, Hengelo
2013.06.01 Bitcho Doomsludger II
2013.06.01 Dopethrone Doomsludger II
2013.06.01 Huata Doomsludger II
2013.06.01 Yama Doomsludger II
2013.05.11 Bitcho LVC, Leiden
2013.05.11 Pendejo LVC, Leiden
2013.05.11 Toner Low LVC, Leiden
2013.04.14 Trio Kapstok Tapperij Van Ooijen, Lichtenvoorde
2013.02.23 Clinically Insane Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2013.02.23 Rapstein Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2013.02.23 Sagan Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2013.02.23 Sense vs Sanity Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2013.02.23 Stonehawk Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2013.02.02 Horses On Fire Roekrock
2013.02.02 Kik, the Roekrock
2013.02.02 Kill Ferelli Roekrock
2013.02.02 Kin Kobra Roekrock
2013.02.02 Lick Roekrock
2013.01.27 Death Squad Death over Drachten
2013.01.27 Disintegrate Death over Drachten
2013.01.27 Entrapment Death over Drachten
2013.01.27 Insurrection Death over Drachten
2013.01.26 Dead Man's Silhouette Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2013.01.26 Landrakkers, de Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2013.01.26 Lost in Bermuda Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2013.01.26 Overruled Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2013.01.26 Saille Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2013.01.05 Colonel Decker The Stage, Arnhem
2013.01.05 Graven Image The Stage, Arnhem
2013.01.05 Izegrim The Stage, Arnhem
2013.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2012.11.17 Autumn Metal for Mara
2012.11.17 Kingfisher Sky Metal for Mara
2012.11.17 Sin7Sins Metal for Mara
2012.11.10 30.000 Monkies Mudfest
2012.11.10 Aleph Null Mudfest
2012.11.10 Bitcho Mudfest
2012.11.10 Black Bombaim Mudfest
2012.11.10 Glowsun Mudfest
2012.11.10 Grand Astoria, the Mudfest
2012.11.10 Huata Mudfest
2012.11.10 Izah Mudfest
2012.11.10 Lothorian Mudfest
2012.11.10 Radar men from the moon Mudfest
2012.11.10 Tombstones Mudfest
2012.11.10 Wheelfall Mudfest
2012.11.09 Belzebong Mudfest
2012.11.09 Kadavar Mudfest
2012.11.09 Sungrazer Mudfest
2012.10.21 69 Chambers Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 Diabulus In Musica Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 Epica Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 Meden Agan Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 November 7 Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 Sarah Jezebel Deva Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 Trail Of Tears Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 Trillium Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 Valkyre Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.21 Xandria Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Amberian Dawn Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Anwynn Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Arkona Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Benighted Soul Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Crysalys Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Delain Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Dimlight Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Lacuna Coil Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Lahannya Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Seduce the Heaven Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.20 Skeptical Minds Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.19 Eve's Apple Metal Female Voices Fest 10
2012.10.05 Leaves' Eyes Hedon, Zwolle
2012.09.25 Exivious Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2012.09.25 Textures Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2012.09.01 Act Of State Occultfest
2012.09.01 Destitution Occultfest
2012.09.01 Disquiet Occultfest
2012.09.01 Ex Libris Occultfest
2012.09.01 Grim Ordeal Occultfest
2012.09.01 Horrible Twunts, the Occultfest
2012.09.01 Khaoz Occultfest
2012.09.01 Lord Volture Occultfest
2012.09.01 Mortal Form Occultfest
2012.09.01 None Shall Pass Occultfest
2012.09.01 Nymeria Occultfest
2012.09.01 Undawn Occultfest
2012.09.01 Victimizer Occultfest
2012.08.31 Elise Occultfest
2012.08.31 Facing The Madness Occultfest
2012.08.31 Infestis Occultfest
2012.08.31 Jurassic Park Occultfest
2012.08.31 Overruled Occultfest
2012.08.25 Bradley's Circus Koppelpop
2012.08.25 Dageraad Koppelpop
2012.08.25 Dirty Denims, the Koppelpop
2012.08.25 Herzeleid Koppelpop
2012.08.25 Jimix Koppelpop
2012.08.25 Skata Koppelpop
2012.08.25 Summerglau Koppelpop
2012.08.25 Van Giersbergen, Anneke Koppelpop
2012.08.24 Groeten, de Noorderzon
2012.08.11 Bolt Thrower Into The Grave
2012.08.11 Corrosion of Conformity Into The Grave
2012.08.11 Dew Scented Into The Grave
2012.08.11 Enslaved Into The Grave
2012.08.11 Grave Into The Grave
2012.08.11 Hell Into The Grave
2012.08.11 Izegrim Into The Grave
2012.08.11 Obscura Into The Grave
2012.07.28 Death Squad Stonehenge
2012.07.28 Entrapment Stonehenge
2012.07.28 Morgoth Stonehenge
2012.07.28 Municipal Waste Stonehenge
2012.07.28 Panchrysia Stonehenge
2012.07.28 Skaldgrim Stonehenge
2012.07.28 Visionary 666 Stonehenge
2012.07.28 Wakeful Stonehenge
2012.07.22 Face Tomorrow Bode's Backyard
2012.07.06 Milkbar Café Brutus, Amersfoort
2012.06.22 Mind:Soul Westereen Metal Meeting
2012.06.22 Stonehawk Westereen Metal Meeting
2012.06.08 Downfall Of Empires Popfront, Zwolle
2012.06.08 Seita Popfront, Zwolle
2012.05.26 Cornered Kiehool, Burgum
2012.05.26 Greyline Kiehool, Burgum
2012.05.26 Herder Kiehool, Burgum
2012.05.25 Luca Princiotta Band Rock Kelder, Balen
2012.05.19 Disintegrate Zero, Dokkum
2012.05.19 Seita Zero, Dokkum
2012.05.17 Frames Zentrum Altenberg, Oberhausen
2012.05.17 Kill Ferelli Zentrum Altenberg, Oberhausen
2012.05.17 Van Giersbergen, Anneke Zentrum Altenberg, Oberhausen
2012.05.16 Ironing Maiden Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
2012.05.13 Lord Volture Emmen Metal Festival
2012.05.13 Mortukai Emmen Metal Festival
2012.05.13 Sexession Emmen Metal Festival
2012.05.12 Ex Libris Emmen Metal Festival
2012.05.12 Never Void Emmen Metal Festival
2012.05.12 Seed, the Emmen Metal Festival
2012.05.12 Woslom Emmen Metal Festival
2012.05.11 De Graaf, Warde Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2012.05.11 Heatmachine, the Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2012.05.11 Hoekstra, Marije Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2012.05.11 Sixth Finger Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2012.05.11 When Walls Collapse Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2012.05.06 Anwynn Biebob, Vosselaar
2012.05.06 Diabulus In Musica Biebob, Vosselaar
2012.05.06 Izegrim Biebob, Vosselaar
2012.05.06 Skeptical Minds Biebob, Vosselaar
2012.05.06 Valkyre Biebob, Vosselaar
2012.04.28 Drums Are For Parades Simplon, Groningen
2012.04.28 Herder Simplon, Groningen
2012.04.11 Disintegrate Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2012.04.11 Heerink, Bert Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2012.04.11 Latin Nights Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2012.04.11 Majesty Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2012.04.11 Visser, Tristan Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2012.04.08 The Charm The Fury Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2012.04.08 Textures Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2012.04.07 Blizzard Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Clint Camaro Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Deanmoore Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 El Jando Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Elister Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Hadrian's Wall Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Kiek Now Us Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Proper Outfit Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Pulse (ov) Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Room 06 Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Sugartoosh Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.04.07 Van Oorsprong Paaspop Zieuwent
2012.03.29 Banda De La Muerte The Stage, Arnhem
2012.03.29 Cultura Tres The Stage, Arnhem
2012.03.29 Pendejo The Stage, Arnhem
2012.03.24 Braincasket Café Spider, Balk
2012.03.24 Seita Café Spider, Balk
2012.03.24 Stoma Café Spider, Balk
2012.03.18 Auxiliary MON, Groningen
2012.03.18 Emotive MON, Groningen
2012.03.17 Braincasket Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2012.03.17 Gomorrian Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2012.03.17 Grin, the Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2012.03.17 Horrible Twunts, the Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2012.03.17 Profligate Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2012.03.16 Izegrim Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2012.03.16 Ravage 4 Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2012.03.16 Vermin Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2012.03.10 Facing The Madness Beukfeest
2012.03.10 Houwitser Beukfeest
2012.03.10 Impalement Beukfeest
2012.02.25 Jacks, the Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2012.02.25 Van Giersbergen, Anneke Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2012.02.18 Hangover Hero Xinix, Nieuwendijk
2012.02.10 Autumn 013, Tilburg
2012.02.09 Elisah, Sascha Preipop
2012.02.09 Lioness Preipop
2012.02.09 Model Depose Preipop
2012.02.09 Tarball Preipop
2012.01.21 Bitcho Mudfest
2012.01.21 Huata Mudfest
2012.01.21 Simón Mudfest
2012.01.21 Tank 86 Mudfest
2012.01.21 Toner Low Mudfest
2012.01.20 Electric Moon Mudfest
2012.01.20 Mars Red Sky Mudfest
2012.01.20 Yama Mudfest
2012.01.13 Grown Cold Hedon, Zwolle
2012.01.13 Izegrim Hedon, Zwolle
2012.01.13 Toxocara Hedon, Zwolle
2012.01.13 Visionary 666 Hedon, Zwolle
2012.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2012.01.01 Mental Plastic Body Fillers BUDT Bal
2012.01.01 Newborn Attitude BUDT Bal
2011.12.24 300 Wishes The Stage, Arnhem
2011.12.24 Ex Libris The Stage, Arnhem
2011.12.24 Only Fate Remains The Stage, Arnhem
2011.12.17 Crimson Falls Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.12.17 Erebus Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.12.17 Facing The Madness Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.12.16 Flowdown Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2011.12.16 Hangover Hero Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2011.12.09 Barry Nice & The Nice Guys Friese Pop Awards
2011.12.09 Heatmachine, the Friese Pop Awards
2011.12.09 Make Believe Friese Pop Awards
2011.12.09 Mr. Wallace Friese Pop Awards
2011.12.09 Pioneers of Love Friese Pop Awards
2011.12.09 Rocking Ronnie Friese Pop Awards
2011.12.09 Talma, Meindert Friese Pop Awards
2011.11.26 Hackett, Steve De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2011.11.18 Autumn Bazart, Den Haag
2011.11.18 Magion Bazart, Den Haag
2011.11.18 Only Fate Remains Bazart, Den Haag
2011.11.13 Karma To Burn Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2011.11.13 Pendejo Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2011.11.13 Simón Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2011.11.12 Hangover Hero Iduna, Drachten
2011.11.12 Treekillaz Iduna, Drachten
2011.11.11 Autumn De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2011.11.11 Kingfisher Sky De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2011.11.04 Autumn Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2011.10.23 Diary About My Nightmares Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 Draconian Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 Midnattsol Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 Operatika Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 Stream Of Passion Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 System Divide Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 Therion Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 Triosphere Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 Velvetseal Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.23 Visions of Atlantis Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Amaranthe Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Benedictum Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Coma Divine Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Deadlock Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Diabulus In Musica Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Doro Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Dylath-Leen Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Hanging Doll Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Kivimetsan Druidi Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Leaves' Eyes Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Nemhain Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.22 Trail Of Tears Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.21 Bare Infinity Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.21 Battlelore Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.21 Xandria Metal Female Voices Festival 9
2011.10.14 Kowai Popei, Eindhoven
2011.10.14 Only Fate Remains Popei, Eindhoven
2011.10.01 Grim Ordeal Haven Rock
2011.10.01 Izegrim Haven Rock
2011.10.01 Lucifer Principle, the Haven Rock
2011.10.01 Methylbenzeen Haven Rock
2011.10.01 Next Waste Dimension Haven Rock
2011.09.18 Model Depose Het Paleis, Groningen
2011.09.03 Deadcell Occultfest
2011.09.03 Ethereal Occultfest
2011.09.03 Involved Occultfest
2011.09.03 Magion Occultfest
2011.09.03 Natan Occultfest
2011.09.03 Oath, the Occultfest
2011.09.03 Onslaught Occultfest
2011.09.03 PPTA Occultfest
2011.09.03 Purest of Pain Occultfest
2011.09.03 Scenario II Occultfest
2011.09.03 Seita Occultfest
2011.09.03 Vanderbuyst Occultfest
2011.09.03 Visionary 666 Occultfest
2011.09.02 Helstar Occultfest
2011.09.02 Hymir Occultfest
2011.09.02 Kowai Occultfest
2011.09.02 Solidary Trust Occultfest
2011.09.02 Vicious rumors Occultfest
2011.08.27 Brew Koppelpop
2011.08.27 Dearworld Koppelpop
2011.08.27 Exit 31 Koppelpop
2011.08.27 Hot Stewards, the Koppelpop
2011.08.27 Janse Bagge Band Koppelpop
2011.08.27 Kill Ferelli Koppelpop
2011.08.27 Medics, the Koppelpop
2011.08.27 River Of Brakelights Koppelpop
2011.08.27 Wake Up! Koppelpop
2011.08.21 Go Back To The Zoo Sjwaampop
2011.08.21 Handsome Poets Sjwaampop
2011.08.21 Moose Da Beat Sjwaampop
2011.08.21 Newborn Attitude Sjwaampop
2011.08.21 Yasmin Sjwaampop
2011.08.06 Black Box Revelation Geuzenpop
2011.08.06 Gathering, the Geuzenpop
2011.08.06 Leaves' Eyes Geuzenpop
2011.08.06 My Favorite Scar Geuzenpop
2011.07.14 Franky Age The Corner Pub, Groningen
2011.07.14 Model Depose The Corner Pub, Groningen
2011.07.14 Sixth Finger The Corner Pub, Groningen
2011.07.09 Chiraw Tattoofest Open Air
2011.07.09 Izegrim Tattoofest Open Air
2011.06.10 Oceans Of Sadness JC Spin, Dessel
2011.06.10 Thurisaz JC Spin, Dessel
2011.06.05 Fat Bastard Motorcafé MC Heracles, Retie
2011.06.05 Scarred Mind Motorcafé MC Heracles, Retie
2011.06.04 Aktarum JH Centraal, Mortsel
2011.06.04 Angeli di Pietra JH Centraal, Mortsel
2011.06.04 Conorach JH Centraal, Mortsel
2011.06.04 Krigavar JH Centraal, Mortsel
2011.06.02 Heatmachine, the Hemelvaartsfestival, Joure
2011.05.27 Sons Of Seasons Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2011.05.21 New Dawn, a Capsloc, Capelle ad IJssel
2011.05.21 Six Eleven Capsloc, Capelle ad IJssel
2011.05.21 Warclash Capsloc, Capelle ad IJssel
2011.05.20 Entombed Hedon, Zwolle
2011.05.20 Erebus Hedon, Zwolle
2011.05.20 Izegrim Hedon, Zwolle
2011.05.18 Ineke Dijkstra & Bart Hooghiemstra Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2011.05.14 Izegrim Beukfeest
2011.05.14 Seita Beukfeest
2011.05.14 Victimizer Beukfeest
2011.05.12 Hangover Hero Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht
2011.05.12 Soulburn Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht
2011.05.07 Divine Sins De Kelder, Amersfoort
2011.05.07 For Blood And Vengeance De Kelder, Amersfoort
2011.05.07 Izegrim De Kelder, Amersfoort
2011.05.07 Oathbreaker De Kelder, Amersfoort
2011.05.07 Pestilence De Kelder, Amersfoort
2011.05.07 Seita De Kelder, Amersfoort
2011.05.07 Tribal Spirits De Kelder, Amersfoort
2011.05.06 Deanmoore Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2011.05.06 Face Tomorrow Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2011.05.06 Kill Ferelli Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2011.04.22 Leaves' Eyes Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2011.04.22 Lyonite Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2011.04.22 Midnattsol Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2011.04.22 Sin7Sins Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2011.04.16 Bliksem Metaal Paaskabaal III
2011.04.16 Diablo Blvd. Metaal Paaskabaal III
2011.04.16 Hail of Bullets Metaal Paaskabaal III
2011.04.16 Izegrim Metaal Paaskabaal III
2011.04.16 Necrosis Metaal Paaskabaal III
2011.04.09 Alestorm Distortion Fest
2011.04.09 Cave On Fire Distortion Fest
2011.04.09 Evolve Distortion Fest
2011.04.09 Krijgslust Distortion Fest
2011.04.09 Old Number 6 Distortion Fest
2011.04.09 Seventh, the Distortion Fest
2011.04.09 Warbeast Distortion Fest
2011.04.08 Ex Libris JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
2011.04.08 Name, the JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
2011.03.25 Autumn De Buze, Steenwijk
2011.03.25 Insidiae De Buze, Steenwijk
2011.03.25 Load De Buze, Steenwijk
2011.03.24 Endymaeria Atak, Enschede
2011.03.24 Seven Waters Atak, Enschede
2011.03.24 Zombies from Cyberia Atak, Enschede
2011.03.19 As Empires Fall Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.03.19 Carnation Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.03.19 Facing The Madness Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.03.19 Insurrection Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.03.19 Paradox Machine Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.02.26 Valkyre Pand Demonium, Antwerpen
2011.02.25 Greyline Iduna, Drachten
2011.02.25 Otis Iduna, Drachten
2011.02.25 Swim or Drown Iduna, Drachten
2011.02.19 Heatmachine, the Heatfest
2011.02.19 Mixtape Heatfest
2011.02.19 Panadero, Danny Heatfest
2011.02.19 Spotrockers Heatfest
2011.02.05 Autumn Roekrock
2011.02.05 Rosy Lee Roekrock
2011.02.05 Viberider Roekrock
2011.01.20 Blank, Robert Carl Platform Theater, Groningen
2011.01.20 Duff, Patrick Platform Theater, Groningen
2011.01.20 Mr. Richard Platform Theater, Groningen
2011.01.19 Heatmachine, the Huize Maas, Groningen
2011.01.19 Mr. Wallace Huize Maas, Groningen
2011.01.15 Angst Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.01.15 Carnation Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.01.15 Nuclear Driven Animals Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.01.15 Solidary Trust Podium, Hoogeveen
2011.01.12 Heatmachine, the Het Pakhuis, Groningen
2011.01.08 As It Burns Sodom Metal Night 11
2011.01.08 Beyond Reproach Sodom Metal Night 11
2011.01.08 Izegrim Sodom Metal Night 11
2011.01.08 Mondvolland Sodom Metal Night 11
2011.01.08 Navelpluis Sodom Metal Night 11
2011.01.02 Arts, Jasper Podium Acanthus, Doesburg
2011.01.02 Van Giersbergen, Dianne Podium Acanthus, Doesburg
2011.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2010.12.24 Descile Gigant, Apeldoorn
2010.12.24 Izegrim Gigant, Apeldoorn
2010.12.24 Lucifer Principle, the Gigant, Apeldoorn
2010.12.11 Annatar Musicon, Den Haag
2010.12.11 Ex Libris Musicon, Den Haag
2010.12.11 Tycus Musicon, Den Haag
2010.11.27 Autumn OJC Kompas, Sint Niklaas
2010.11.27 Ethernity OJC Kompas, Sint Niklaas
2010.11.26 Greyline Artishock, Soest
2010.11.26 So Called Celeste Artishock, Soest
2010.11.13 Foul Tactic Popei, Eindhoven
2010.11.13 Morning Popei, Eindhoven
2010.11.13 Z.O.D. Popei, Eindhoven
2010.11.11 Beyond Reproach Simplon, Groningen
2010.11.11 Foul Simplon, Groningen
2010.11.11 Seita Simplon, Groningen
2010.11.07 Claymore, the Matrix, Bochum
2010.11.06 Cultura Tres De Peppel, Zeist
2010.11.06 Laberinto De Peppel, Zeist
2010.11.06 Seita De Peppel, Zeist
2010.10.24 Agonist, the Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.24 Anwynn Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.24 Diabulus In Musica Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.24 Epica Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.24 Holy Hell Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.24 Leaves' Eyes Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.24 Omega Lithium Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.24 Ram-Zet Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.24 Sarah Jezebel Deva Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 69 Chambers Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 Dylath-Leen Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 Godyva Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 Krypteria Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 Pythia Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 ReVamp Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 Skeptical Minds Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 Tristania Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 Unsun Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.23 Visions of Atlantis Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.22 Hells Belles Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.22 Manic Movement Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.22 The Veil Metal Female Voices Festival 8
2010.10.09 Arkngthand Festival D-Vers
2010.10.09 Morning Festival D-Vers
2010.10.09 Ripsaw Festival D-Vers
2010.10.09 Sungrazer Festival D-Vers
2010.10.09 Viberider Festival D-Vers
2010.09.30 Autumn P60, Amstelveen
2010.09.30 Stream Of Passion P60, Amstelveen
2010.09.18 Morning Vospop
2010.09.16 Heatmachine, the Het Pakhuis, Groningen
2010.09.16 Rococo Het Pakhuis, Groningen
2010.09.11 Autumn Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2010.09.11 Cardamon Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2010.09.11 Morning Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2010.09.04 101's, the Occultfest
2010.09.04 Buttbugs Occultfest
2010.09.04 Carnation Occultfest
2010.09.04 Ceremony of Opposites Occultfest
2010.09.04 Cirrha Niva Occultfest
2010.09.04 Dead Head Occultfest
2010.09.04 Dead Normality, the Occultfest
2010.09.04 Divine Sins Occultfest
2010.09.04 Grindpad Occultfest
2010.09.04 Izegrim Occultfest
2010.09.04 Mother of Sin Occultfest
2010.09.04 New Dawn, a Occultfest
2010.09.04 Onheil Occultfest
2010.09.04 Slechtvalk Occultfest
2010.09.03 Chain Of Dogs Occultfest
2010.09.03 Deadbeat Occultfest
2010.09.03 Hammer of Justice Occultfest
2010.09.03 Soulburn Occultfest
2010.09.03 Zonaria Occultfest
2010.08.14 Disquiet Springstof Festival
2010.08.14 Izegrim Springstof Festival
2010.08.14 Seita Springstof Festival
2010.08.14 Symphony of Destruction Springstof Festival
2010.07.18 Autumn Parelpop
2010.07.17 Dead Elvis and his one man grave Weistock
2010.07.17 Defcon One Weistock
2010.07.17 Jaya the Cat Weistock
2010.07.17 Remorse Weistock
2010.07.17 Seita Weistock
2010.07.17 Wegberg, Joep van  Weistock
2010.07.03 Ex Libris Dynamo, Eindhoven
2010.07.03 Seviud Dynamo, Eindhoven
2010.06.18 Morning Fenix, Sittard
2010.06.18 ReVamp Fenix, Sittard
2010.06.13 Ex Libris De Bosuil, Weert
2010.06.13 ReVamp De Bosuil, Weert
2010.06.12 3 Inches Of Blood Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Dejafuse Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Destruction Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Diabulus In Musica Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 DrDoom Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Dylath-Leen Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Haunted, the Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Inhume Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Lahannya Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Manic Movement Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Nightmare Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Picture Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 ReVamp Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Skeptical Minds Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Stream Of Passion Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.12 Trident Dokk'em Open Air
2010.06.05 Morning Escape, Veenendaal
2010.06.05 ReVamp Escape, Veenendaal
2010.05.29 Four Sale Pitch Black, Niederkrüchten
2010.05.29 Rock Ignition Pitch Black, Niederkrüchten
2010.05.25 Hackett, Steve De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2010.05.24 Hackett, Steve Mezz, Breda
2010.05.22 Autumn Underground, Lelystad
2010.05.22 ReVamp Underground, Lelystad
2010.05.20 Bluebird Bakery Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.05.20 Flux Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.05.20 Gravel Club, the Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.05.20 Klock Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.05.20 Lewis, Tamar Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.05.20 Monotrol Kid, the Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.05.20 Titre, le Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.05.20 Zaza Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.05.08 Dejafuse Metropool, Hengelo
2010.05.08 ReVamp Metropool, Hengelo
2010.05.07 Morning De Kelder, Amersfoort
2010.05.07 ReVamp De Kelder, Amersfoort
2010.05.02 Dirty Sweet Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2010.05.02 Navarone Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2010.05.01 Paintbox Hot Jazz Club, Münster
2010.05.01 Rhodes, David Hot Jazz Club, Münster
2010.04.24 Blaze Het Front, Vroomshoop
2010.04.24 Bullet Bow Shockwave Het Front, Vroomshoop
2010.04.24 Non Divine Het Front, Vroomshoop
2010.04.12 Rock Ignition Parkstad Theater, Heerlen
2010.04.12 Uriah Heep Parkstad Theater, Heerlen
2010.04.11 Dejafuse W2, Den Bosch
2010.04.11 Dylath-Leen W2, Den Bosch
2010.04.11 Manic Movement W2, Den Bosch
2010.04.11 Skeptical Minds W2, Den Bosch
2010.04.11 Stream Of Passion W2, Den Bosch
2010.04.04 Autumn Paaspop Zieuwent
2010.04.01 Kicks For Hot Lips Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.04.01 Labasheeda Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.27 Billy Benton and the Birddogs Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2010.03.27 Gumnaam Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2010.03.27 So What Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2010.03.18 Brooks, Katey Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.18 Lewis, Tamar Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.18 Pollyanna Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.13 Beyond Reproach Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2010.03.13 Face The Fact Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2010.03.13 Farts, the Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2010.03.13 Rotten Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2010.03.13 Sincerus Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2010.03.12 Pennyleen Paradise The Living Room, Zwolle
2010.03.06 Eisenhower Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.06 Gringo's, de Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.06 Heatmachine, the Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.06 Herben Grin Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.06 New Red Fading Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.06 No Repair Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.03.06 VCR Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.02.27 21 Eyes Of Ruby Dynamo Café, Eindhoven
2010.02.27 Dejafuse Dynamo Café, Eindhoven
2010.02.27 Greyline Dynamo Café, Eindhoven
2010.02.20 Autumn Expo, Rijswijk
2010.02.20 Stream Of Passion Expo, Rijswijk
2010.02.19 Anaphylactic Shock Vera, Groningen
2010.02.19 DrDoom Vera, Groningen
2010.02.19 Greyline Vera, Groningen
2010.02.07 Contrast Road Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.02.07 Dying Flame Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.02.07 Frozen Roses Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.02.07 Gringo's, de Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.02.07 Heatmachine, the Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.02.07 Model Depose Platform Theater, Groningen
2010.01.23 21 Eyes Of Ruby The Rocktemple, Kerkrade
2010.01.23 Greyline The Rocktemple, Kerkrade
2010.01.22 Dejafuse Vera, Groningen
2010.01.22 Stream Of Passion Vera, Groningen
2010.01.22 Van Giersbergen, Dianne Artez Conservatorium, Arnhem
2010.01.16 Pagan Prophecy RaZ 4 U, Datteln
2010.01.16 Sanity's Eclipse RaZ 4 U, Datteln
2010.01.14 Ex Libris Luxor Live, Arnhem
2010.01.05 Oudshoorn, Cindy Sporthal De Citadel, Dedemsvaart
2010.01.01 Festivals BUDT Bal
2009.12.26 Sundagger W2, Den Bosch
2009.12.11 Morning Ernesto's, Sittard
2009.12.04 Opa Kommt Rock n Pop Museum, Gronau
2009.11.21 Android Soul Plug Unit, Reeuwijk
2009.11.21 Schizoid Lloyd Plug Unit, Reeuwijk
2009.11.20 Knight Area Metropool, Hengelo
2009.11.20 Sons Of Seasons Metropool, Hengelo
2009.11.20 Ulysses Metropool, Hengelo
2009.11.14 Heavy Lord Elektra, Sliedrecht
2009.11.14 Lucid Elektra, Sliedrecht
2009.11.14 Pendejo Elektra, Sliedrecht
2009.11.13 Autumn De Groene Engel, Oss
2009.11.13 Lost Madison De Groene Engel, Oss
2009.11.13 New Dawn, a De Groene Engel, Oss
2009.11.07 Dejafuse Biebob, Vosselaar
2009.11.07 Erynies Biebob, Vosselaar
2009.11.07 Morning Biebob, Vosselaar
2009.11.07 Sad Siberia Biebob, Vosselaar
2009.11.07 Skeptical Minds Biebob, Vosselaar
2009.10.29 Hackett, Steve De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2009.10.28 Hackett, Steve De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2009.10.24 Autumn Grand Canyon, Eibergen
2009.10.24 Cirrha Niva Grand Canyon, Eibergen
2009.10.24 Ethereal Grand Canyon, Eibergen
2009.10.24 Krakatu Grand Canyon, Eibergen
2009.10.23 Autumn P60, Amstelveen
2009.10.18 Coronatus Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Darzamat Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Deadlock Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Doro Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Lahannya Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Leaves' Eyes Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Stream Of Passion Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Tarja Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 To-Mera Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Trail Of Tears Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.18 Van Canto Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Amberian Dawn Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Autumn Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Delain Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Epica Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Flowing Tears Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Krypteria Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Manic Movement Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Midnattsol Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Pinky Doodle Poodle Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Unsun Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.17 Whyzdom Metal Female Voices Festival 7
2009.10.16 Dejafuse The Rambler, Eindhoven
2009.10.16 Dreamcatcher The Rambler, Eindhoven
2009.10.02 Angel In Twilight JH Jong Valaar, Wilrijk
2009.09.26 Autumn Freeze Festival
2009.09.26 Disintegrate Freeze Festival
2009.09.25 Autumn De Gigant, Apeldoorn
2009.09.25 New Dawn, a De Gigant, Apeldoorn
2009.09.19 Pendejo De Dikke Draak, Wageningen
2009.09.19 Vanderbuyst De Dikke Draak, Wageningen
2009.09.12 Autumn The Stage, Arnhem
2009.09.12 Liquid The Stage, Arnhem
2009.09.12 Sweet Acid The Stage, Arnhem
2009.09.11 Ametheon Bazart, Den Haag
2009.09.11 Autumn Bazart, Den Haag
2009.09.11 Magion Bazart, Den Haag
2009.09.10 Atargatis Backstage Club, München
2009.09.10 Autumn Backstage Club, München
2009.09.09 Atargatis Nachtleben, Frankfurt
2009.09.09 Autumn Nachtleben, Frankfurt
2009.09.07 [Soon] Ballroom, Hamburg
2009.09.07 Autumn Ballroom, Hamburg
2009.09.06 [Soon] Magnet Club, Berlin
2009.09.06 Autumn Magnet Club, Berlin
2009.09.04 Angeli di Pietra Occultfest
2009.09.04 Autumn Occultfest
2009.09.04 Dying Flame Occultfest
2009.09.04 Noir Occultfest
2009.09.03 Sons Of Seasons De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2009.09.03 Ulysses De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2009.08.29 Amaryllis Koppelpop
2009.08.29 DeWolff Koppelpop
2009.08.29 Hunting The Robot Koppelpop
2009.08.29 Lambshade Koppelpop
2009.08.29 Osdorp Posse Koppelpop
2009.08.29 Quicksteps, the Koppelpop
2009.08.29 Sidilarsen Koppelpop
2009.08.29 SonA Koppelpop
2009.08.15 Blame-D Mosselrock
2009.08.15 Dejafuse Mosselrock
2009.08.15 Loo, the Mosselrock
2009.08.15 Nuff Said Mosselrock
2009.08.15 Quita Manos Mosselrock
2009.08.15 Stream Of Passion Mosselrock
2009.08.15 Yes You Did Mosselrock
2009.07.04 Chain Of Dogs Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Charlie Wox, the Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Dial A Poets, the Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Ell's Shine Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Georges Poems Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Kid Stardust Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Ladies Decision Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Lady Lau Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Mattock Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Psydoll Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Rose Hip Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Splither Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.07.04 Ulysses Willems Wondere Weiland
2009.06.27 Autumn Iduna, Drachten
2009.06.27 Beyond Violet Iduna, Drachten
2009.06.27 Sephyros Iduna, Drachten
2009.06.25 Dejafuse De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2009.06.25 Y&T De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2009.06.23 Jon Oliva's Pain Pitch Black, Niederkrüchten
2009.06.23 Rock Ignition Pitch Black, Niederkrüchten
2009.06.19 Bitcho De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2009.06.19 Sardonis De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2009.06.19 Tank 86 De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2009.06.05 Autumn 013, Tilburg
2009.06.05 Stream Of Passion 013, Tilburg
2009.06.05 Xenobia 013, Tilburg
2009.05.29 After All De Pul, Uden
2009.05.29 Forbidden De Pul, Uden
2009.05.23 Dejafuse Popfront, Zwolle
2009.05.23 Solmath Popfront, Zwolle
2009.05.16 Dirty East Podium, Hoogeveen
2009.05.16 Massive Assault Podium, Hoogeveen
2009.05.16 Sephiroth Podium, Hoogeveen
2009.05.14 Slick's Kitchen Garageland, Dortmund
2009.05.14 Sons Of Seasons Garageland, Dortmund
2009.05.09 Sons Of Seasons Klangstation, Bonn
2009.05.08 Sons Of Seasons Pitch Black, Niederkrüchten
2009.05.01 Heist WATT, Rotterdam
2009.05.01 Simón WATT, Rotterdam
2009.05.01 Viberider WATT, Rotterdam
2009.04.25 Lady Lau Café Marktzicht, Amersfoort
2009.04.24 Angelskin JH Wollewei, Turnhout
2009.04.24 Blood Redemption JH Wollewei, Turnhout
2009.04.24 Crimson Falls JH Wollewei, Turnhout
2009.04.24 Moker JH Wollewei, Turnhout
2009.04.17 Autumn So What, Gouda
2009.04.17 New Dawn, a So What, Gouda
2009.04.11 Battalion Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Bliksem Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Caldera Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Fractured Insanity Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Hard Resistance Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Karma Kill Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Reckoning, the Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Sons Of Lioth Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Spoil Engine Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.11 Tear It Down Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.10 Fury Of The Wild Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.10 Heartwork Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.10 Massive Cock Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.10 Sanitarium Olen's Rock Fest
2009.04.10 Trenchfoot Olen's Rock Fest
2009.03.28 Hackett, Steve Steve Hackett event
2009.03.27 Magnus, Nick Steve Hackett event
2009.03.20 21 Eyes Of Ruby De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2009.03.20 Arkngthand De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2009.03.20 Hanging Tree De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2009.03.15 Blaze 013, Tilburg
2009.03.15 Rain 013, Tilburg
2009.03.14 Blaze Metropool, Hengelo
2009.03.14 Rain Metropool, Hengelo
2009.03.06 Pendejo Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
2009.02.28 Seiphian The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
2009.02.28 Sons Of Seasons The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
2009.02.28 Xystus The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
2009.02.27 Seiphian Baroeg, Rotterdam
2009.02.27 Sons Of Seasons Baroeg, Rotterdam
2009.02.27 Xystus Baroeg, Rotterdam
2009.02.25 Lady Lau Fulco Theater, IJsselstein
2009.02.21 Bliksem Zaal Edma, Vorselaar
2009.02.21 Oceans Of Sadness Zaal Edma, Vorselaar
2009.02.21 Sons Of Seasons Zaal Edma, Vorselaar
2009.02.20 Buskruit JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2009.02.20 Karma Police JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2009.02.20 Knock Out Squad JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2009.02.20 Panoptikon JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2009.02.20 Seiphian JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2009.02.20 Sons Of Seasons JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2009.02.13 Autumn Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht
2009.02.13 Cardamon Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht
2009.01.25 190's, the Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.25 Dead Man Running Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.25 Fire Walk With Us Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.25 Mad Trist, the Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.25 MassaChrista, the Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.25 One Inch Men Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.25 Pendejo Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.25 Tank 86 Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.25 Viral Rising Magma Festival
2009.01.24 Dejafuse Estrado, Harderwijk
2009.01.24 Locked N Loaded Estrado, Harderwijk
2009.01.24 Zeus Estrado, Harderwijk
2009.01.17 Band Zonder Banaan Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.17 Boners inc Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.17 Infa Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.17 Peter Pan Speedrock Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.17 Ratcom Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.17 Ratz Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.17 Smelly Cats, the Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.17 Stream Of Passion Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.17 Textures Monsters of Mariaheide
2009.01.15 Cilice Crowbar, Groningen
2009.01.15 Superbug Crowbar, Groningen
2009.01.11 Xystus W2, Den Bosch
2008.12.13 Arkngthand Midwinter Fair
2008.12.13 Icaros JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2008.12.13 Morning Midwinter Fair
2008.12.13 New Dawn, a JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2008.12.13 Rapalje Midwinter Fair
2008.12.13 Transentience JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2008.12.12 Cilice Simplon, Groningen
2008.12.12 Crimson Falls Simplon, Groningen
2008.12.12 Murder Manifest Simplon, Groningen
2008.12.07 Kingfisher Sky De Bosuil, Weert
2008.12.07 Morning De Bosuil, Weert
2008.11.28 Autumn Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2008.11.28 Good Things End Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2008.11.09 Cell 29 Pitch Black, Niederkrüchten
2008.11.07 Marshall Roadshow Musik Produktiv Messe
2008.11.07 Martin Engeliens & Friends Musik Produktiv Messe
2008.10.25 Alerion dB's, Utrecht
2008.10.25 Android Soul dB's, Utrecht
2008.10.25 Shroud of Sorrow dB's, Utrecht
2008.10.19 Benedictum Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.19 Chaoswave Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.19 Dylath-Leen Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.19 Ethernity Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.19 Eths Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.19 Girlschool Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.19 Izegrim Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.19 White Skull Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.19 Why She Kills Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Âme Immortelle, La Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Asrai Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Atargatis Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Diablo Swing Orchestra Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Edenbridge Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Epica Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Kells Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Macbeth Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Markize Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Tarja Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.18 Trail Of Tears Metal Female Voices Festival 6
2008.10.11 Morning Elektra, Sliedrecht
2008.10.11 Valkyre Elektra, Sliedrecht
2008.10.04 Angeli di Pietra MFVF warm-up party
2008.10.04 Gwyllion MFVF warm-up party
2008.10.04 New Dawn, a MFVF warm-up party
2008.10.04 Valkyre MFVF warm-up party
2008.10.04 Whyzdom MFVF warm-up party
2008.09.26 Pendejo De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2008.09.26 Simón De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2008.09.26 Viberider De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2008.09.25 Kayak De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2008.09.20 Bloid Battle Against Cancer
2008.09.20 Ceremony of Opposites Battle Against Cancer
2008.09.20 Icaros Battle Against Cancer
2008.09.20 Innerfire Battle Against Cancer
2008.09.20 Lucifer Principle, the Battle Against Cancer
2008.09.20 New Dawn, a Battle Against Cancer
2008.09.20 Profane Battle Against Cancer
2008.09.14 Dennis Festival Impact
2008.09.14 Dreamcatcher Festival Impact
2008.09.14 Leaf Festival Impact
2008.09.14 Melilotus Festival Impact
2008.09.14 Moke Festival Impact
2008.09.14 Morning Festival Impact
2008.09.14 Tank 86 Festival Impact
2008.09.12 Doncker Rock Against Child Abuse
2008.09.12 Everglow Rock Against Child Abuse
2008.09.12 Mendella Rock Against Child Abuse
2008.09.12 Morning Rock Against Child Abuse
2008.09.12 Star Industry Rock Against Child Abuse
2008.09.06 Carach Angren Occultfest
2008.09.06 Context Occultfest
2008.09.06 Deadcell Occultfest
2008.09.06 Fuelblooded Occultfest
2008.09.06 Fullfilled Occultfest
2008.09.06 Gheestenland Occultfest
2008.09.06 Goddess of Desire Occultfest
2008.09.06 Heavy Lord Occultfest
2008.09.06 Invisius Occultfest
2008.09.06 Lyfthrasyr Occultfest
2008.09.06 Martyr Occultfest
2008.09.06 Massive Assault Occultfest
2008.09.06 Mytholic Occultfest
2008.09.06 Symphony of Destruction Occultfest
2008.09.05 Bobby Kingsize Occultfest
2008.09.05 Buttbugs Occultfest
2008.09.05 Hammer of Justice Occultfest
2008.09.05 Tarball Occultfest
2008.08.30 925's, the Koppelpop
2008.08.30 Arkngthand Koppelpop
2008.08.30 Jaya the Cat Koppelpop
2008.08.30 Johnny Stardust Koppelpop
2008.08.30 Lapaz Koppelpop
2008.08.30 Morning Koppelpop
2008.08.30 Ringel S Koppelpop
2008.08.30 Sat2D Koppelpop
2008.08.29 Mennen Woetsjtok
2008.08.29 Morning Woetsjtok
2008.08.29 Slick's Kitchen Woetsjtok
2008.08.23 Autumn Geuzenpop
2008.08.23 Electric Eel Shock Geuzenpop
2008.08.09 Anger As Art Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Blaze Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Carach Angren Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Dylath-Leen Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Heidevolk Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Incursion Dementa Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Izegrim Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Lucifer Principle, the Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Monolith Deatchult, the Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Mother of Sin Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Salacious Gods Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Stormwarrior Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Trail Of Tears Dokk'em Open Air
2008.08.09 Vortex Dokk'em Open Air
2008.07.19 Dreamside, the Mystic Fair
2008.07.19 Imperia Mystic Fair
2008.07.19 Morning Ahoy, Rotterdam
2008.07.19 Name, the Mystic Fair
2008.07.19 New Dawn, a Mystic Fair
2008.07.19 Prey Mystic Fair
2008.07.19 Reincarnatus Mystic Fair
2008.06.29 Focus Na Fir Bolg
2008.06.21 32 MC Blues Eurosjopper
2008.06.21 Crooks, the Eurosjopper
2008.06.21 Lavatory Lazy Eurosjopper
2008.06.21 Plastic Soul Eurosjopper
2008.06.21 Sure It's Neal Eurosjopper
2008.06.21 Sylver Myst Eurosjopper
2008.06.21 Uplifted Eurosjopper
2008.06.07 Sephyros Walhalla, Deventer
2008.06.07 Wings of Fury Walhalla, Deventer
2008.06.01 Jansen, Floor Stationsplein, Roermond
2008.05.25 Autumn Pagepop
2008.05.25 Cold Gin Pagepop
2008.05.25 Mudpie Junkies Pagepop
2008.05.23 Nemesea Simplon, Groningen
2008.05.23 Prey Simplon, Groningen
2008.05.04 21 Eyes Of Ruby De Sjlaag om Koppelpop
2008.05.04 Arkngthand De Sjlaag om Koppelpop
2008.05.04 Occluded Monk De Sjlaag om Koppelpop
2008.05.04 Public Radio De Sjlaag om Koppelpop
2008.05.04 Second Impact De Sjlaag om Koppelpop
2008.05.04 XS-IF! De Sjlaag om Koppelpop
2008.04.25 Kayak Odeon de Spiegel, Zwolle
2008.04.24 Morning Effenaar, Eindhoven
2008.04.18 Android Soul Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2008.04.18 Gandillion Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2008.04.12 Apocryph Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 Crimson Falls Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 Herfst Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 In-Quest Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 Kludde Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 Predatoria Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 Sick Of You All Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 Skull Collector Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 Unleash The Fury Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.12 Upperhand Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.11 DJ's Brit & Cristoph Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.11 Elaron Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.11 Immaculate Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.11 Patriarch Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.11 Scarred Mind Olen's Rock Fest
2008.04.10 Electric Eel Shock Effenaar, Eindhoven
2008.04.10 Kid Carpet Effenaar, Eindhoven
2008.04.10 Presidents of the USA Effenaar, Eindhoven
2008.03.14 Kayak Gigant, Apeldoorn
2008.03.07 Dejafuse Mezz, Breda
2008.03.01 Hollywood Rose De Giraf, Emmen
2008.03.01 Nutellica De Giraf, Emmen
2008.03.01 Up The Irons De Giraf, Emmen
2008.02.29 Autumn Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2008.02.16 Autumn OJC Nirwana, Lierop
2008.02.16 Sylver Myst OJC Nirwana, Lierop
2008.02.15 Autumn De Gigant, Apeldoorn
2008.02.15 Izegrim Gigant, Apeldoorn
2008.02.10 Ad Rem Finale Nu of Nooit
2008.02.10 Bitcho Finale Nu of Nooit
2008.02.10 Reckless Pilots Finale Nu of Nooit
2008.02.10 Sat2D Finale Nu of Nooit
2008.02.10 Trčs-B Finale Nu of Nooit
2008.02.10 Viberider De Bosuil, Weert
2008.01.26 Clairvoyants, the Iron Maiden World Tribute Convention
2008.01.26 Iron On Maiden Iron Maiden World Tribute Convention
2008.01.26 Maiden United Iron Maiden World Tribute Convention
2008.01.26 Neighbour of the Beast, the Iron Maiden World Tribute Convention
2008.01.26 Up The Irons Iron Maiden World Tribute Convention
2008.01.25 Maiden United Mads, Waalwijk
2008.01.20 Stahlzeit Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.19 101's, the Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.19 All Points North Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.19 Autumn Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.19 Bang Bang Bazooka Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.19 Jaya the Cat Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.19 Laberinto Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.19 McQueen Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.19 Mr. Jack Monsters of Mariaheide
2008.01.18 Viberider Patronaat, Haarlem
2008.01.12 Autumn 't Pakhuus, Silvolde
2008.01.12 Elister 't Pakhuus, Silvolde
2008.01.04 Cradle Wantijpop Indoor
2008.01.04 Misty Basement Wantijpop Indoor
2008.01.04 New Dawn, a Wantijpop Indoor
2007.12.29 Android Soul Plug Unit, Reeuwijk
2007.12.29 Gandillion Plug Unit, Reeuwijk
2007.12.23 After Forever A Heavy XMas
2007.12.23 Demia A Heavy XMas
2007.12.23 New Dawn, a A Heavy XMas
2007.12.22 New Dawn, a De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam
2007.12.22 Valkyre De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam
2007.12.21 After Forever Waterfront, Rotterdam
2007.12.21 New Dawn, a Waterfront, Rotterdam
2007.12.15 Focus Iduna, Drachten
2007.12.14 Wild Sugar Rataplan, Bilthoven
2007.12.09 Chain Of Dogs Midwinter Fair
2007.12.09 Conorach Midwinter Fair
2007.12.09 Elizium Midwinter Fair
2007.12.09 Icaros Midwinter Fair
2007.12.09 Sylver Myst Midwinter Fair
2007.12.09 Wings of Fury Midwinter Fair
2007.12.08 Ametheon Midwinter Fair
2007.12.08 Annatar Midwinter Fair
2007.12.08 Ashen Midwinter Fair
2007.12.08 Asthenia Midwinter Fair
2007.12.08 Magion Midwinter Fair
2007.12.08 Morning Midwinter Fair
2007.12.08 New Dawn, a Midwinter Fair
2007.12.08 Svidgar Midwinter Fair
2007.12.07 Xystus De Peppel, Zeist
2007.12.03 Asrai Plug Unit, Reeuwijk
2007.12.01 Anderson, Jon Iduna, Drachten
2007.11.09 Angeli di Pietra JH Tentakel, Evergem
2007.11.09 Sengir JH Tentakel, Evergem
2007.11.09 Willow's Whisper JH Tentakel, Evergem
2007.10.20 Battlelore Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Delain Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Distorted Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Draconian Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Elis Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Epica Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Flowing Tears Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Interria Metal Female Voices Festival
2007.10.20 Leaves' Eyes Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Seraphim Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Sirenia Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.20 Valkyre Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.19 Doro Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.19 Dylath-Leen Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.19 Holy Moses Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.19 Tourettes Metal Female Voices Festival 5
2007.10.06 Wild Sugar Café Oudedijk, Rotterdam
2007.10.02 After Forever Biebob, Vosselaar
2007.10.02 Gwyllion Biebob, Vosselaar
2007.09.29 Constant Paranoia Scum, Katwijk
2007.09.29 Disconsolate Scum, Katwijk
2007.09.29 Elite Souls Scum, Katwijk
2007.09.29 Suspension of Disbelieve Scum, Katwijk
2007.09.29 Voordorst Scum, Katwijk
2007.09.29 Whispering Gallery Scum, Katwijk
2007.09.28 Autumn P3, Purmerend
2007.09.28 Sephyros P3, Purmerend
2007.09.22 Alter Ego X Battle Against Cancer
2007.09.22 Another Messiah Battle Against Cancer
2007.09.22 Casual Silence Battle against Cancer
2007.09.22 Ceremony of Opposites Battle against Cancer
2007.09.22 Fuelblooded Battle against Cancer
2007.09.22 Lost InSanity Battle against Cancer
2007.09.22 Nymphea Aurora Battle against Cancer
2007.09.21 Autumn Patronaat, Haarlem
2007.09.21 Name, the Patronaat, Haarlem
2007.09.20 Simón Waterfront, Rotterdam
2007.09.16 Arkngthand Herriepop
2007.09.16 Mojo Pin Herriepop
2007.09.16 Pandora's Box Herriepop
2007.09.16 Sixty Nine Herriepop
2007.09.16 Viberider Herriepop
2007.09.15 Focus 013, Tilburg
2007.09.15 Simón Little Cave, Rotterdam
2007.09.14 Autumn Hedon, Zwolle
2007.09.14 Morning Hedon, Zwolle
2007.09.08 Autumn Het Paard, Den Haag
2007.09.08 New Dawn, a Het Paard, Den Haag
2007.09.07 Cell 29 dB's, Utrecht
2007.09.07 Kutschurft dB's, Utrecht
2007.09.06 After All De Bosuil, Weert
2007.09.06 Agent Steel De Bosuil, Weert
2007.09.06 Vicious rumors De Bosuil, Weert
2007.09.01 After Forever De Vorstin, Hilversum
2007.08.31 Focus Rapenburg, Leiden
2007.08.25 Breeze, the Koppelpop
2007.08.25 Buttafew Koppelpop
2007.08.25 Day's Work, a Koppelpop
2007.08.25 FeedForward Koppelpop
2007.08.25 Holy Stoned, the Koppelpop
2007.08.25 Infa Koppelpop
2007.08.25 Stonepit Koppelpop
2007.08.25 Viberider Koppelpop
2007.08.19 After Forever Swjaampop
2007.08.19 Akkerman, Jan Swjaampop
2007.08.19 Bedtime for Bonzo Swjaampop
2007.08.19 Juke Joints Swjaampop
2007.08.19 Mark Foggo's Skasters Swjaampop
2007.08.19 Off-steam Swjaampop
2007.08.19 Viberider Swjaampop
2007.08.18 Baboon 4 Wallenpop
2007.08.12 Morning Summer Darkness
2007.08.12 Trisomy Summer Darkness
2007.08.04 Viberider Open Air Nederweert
2007.07.22 After Forever Walhalla Zomerfeesten
2007.07.22 Hemaroids Walhalla Zomerfeesten
2007.07.22 Imitallica Walhalla Zomerfeesten
2007.07.22 Osdorp Posse Walhalla Zomerfeesten
2007.07.22 Redlocks, the Walhalla Zomerfeesten
2007.07.21 Doro Cat Rock
2007.07.21 Evidence One Cat Rock
2007.07.21 Leichenwetter Cat Rock
2007.07.21 Negura Bunget Cat Rock
2007.07.21 Wizard Cat Rock
2007.07.15 After Forever De Gigant, Apeldoorn
2007.07.15 Annatar De Gigant, Apeldoorn
2007.07.08 After Forever Street Rock
2007.07.07 Whispering Gallery Willems Wondere Weiland
2007.07.06 New Dawn, a Escape, Veenendaal
2007.07.06 Nymphea Aurora Escape, Veenendaal
2007.07.06 Transentience Escape, Veenendaal
2007.06.23 10 Seconds Down Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Apesjit Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Crooks, the Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 El Conjo Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Ex Presidents Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Lavatory Lazy Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Plastic Soul Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Precise Patchwork Band Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Ratcom Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Rattlesnake Shake Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Sure It's Neal Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Sylver Myst Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Vegas 68 Eurosjopper
2007.06.23 Xost Pipe Eurosjopper
2007.06.22 Android Soul De Peppel, Zeist
2007.06.16 After Forever Fields of Rock
2007.06.16 Kamelot Fields of Rock
2007.06.16 Pain of Salvation Fields of Rock
2007.06.15 Autumn Vera, Groningen
2007.06.15 Prey Vera, Groningen
2007.06.08 Xystus Herrie Festival
2007.06.02 Bitcho De Bosuil, Weert
2007.06.02 Viberider De Bosuil, Weert
2007.06.01 Viberider 013, Tilburg
2007.05.31 21 Eyes Of Ruby De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2007.05.31 Quramitry De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2007.05.26 Viberider Pinkpop
2007.05.25 Lords of Indifference Charlatan, Gent
2007.05.24 Morning De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2007.05.19 Sengir W2, Den Bosch
2007.05.19 Xystus W2, Den Bosch
2007.05.17 Kreator Dauwpop
2007.05.17 De Lange, Ilse Dauwpop
2007.05.17 Leaves' Eyes Dauwpop
2007.05.17 Within Temptation Dauwpop
2007.05.16 Ricocher Feesttent, Bakel
2007.05.12 Drottnar JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2007.05.12 Thy Majesty JC Staddijk, Nijmegen
2007.05.12 Whispering Gallery Fear Dark festival
2007.05.11 Whispering Gallery Fear Dark festival
2007.05.08 Buy The Grace Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2007.05.05 21 Eyes Of Ruby Bevrijdingsfestival Roermond
2007.05.05 Sat2D Bevrijdingsfestival Roermond
2007.05.05 Viberider Bevrijdingsfestival Roermond
2007.05.04 Autumn Iduna, Drachten
2007.05.04 Sengir Iduna, Drachten
2007.05.03 Autumn Melkweg, Amsterdam
2007.04.29 Autumn Tivoli, Utrecht
2007.04.29 Emergency Gate Tivoli, Utrecht
2007.04.29 Transentience Gothic & Fantasy beurs, Arnhem
2007.04.29 Wackmobile Tivoli, Utrecht
2007.04.29 Xystus Tivoli, Utrecht
2007.04.28 21 Eyes Of Ruby Finale Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.28 Lavatory Lazy Finale Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.28 Mad Trist, the Finale Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.28 Viberider Finale Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.22 Chris Caffery De Bosuil, Weert
2007.04.22 Elis De Bosuil, Weert
2007.04.22 Kotipelto De Bosuil, Weert
2007.04.22 Triosphere De Bosuil, Weert
2007.04.20 Dionysus Pestpop
2007.04.20 Innerfire Pestpop
2007.04.20 Mystica Pestpop
2007.04.20 Nostradameus Pestpop
2007.04.20 Sengir Pestpop
2007.04.17 After Forever Tivoli, Utrecht
2007.04.17 Xystus Tivoli, Utrecht
2007.04.14 Freestroke Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.14 Malicious Dream Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.14 Seventh Sin Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.14 Viberider Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.09 After Forever Dutch Metal Fest
2007.04.09 God Dethroned Dutch Metal Fest
2007.04.09 Leaves' Eyes Paradiso, Amsterdam
2007.04.09 Sylver Myst Paradiso, Amsterdam
2007.04.08 Solid State Ell Paaso
2007.04.08 Staige Ell Paaso
2007.04.08 Stepping Stone Ell Paaso
2007.04.08 Viberider Ell Paaso
2007.04.06 21 Eyes Of Ruby Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.06 After All Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Axamenta Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Battalion Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Black Death Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Boobs, the Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.06 Cooperate Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Lords of Indifference Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Ordeal Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Panchrysia Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Patriarch Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Shades of Grey Olen's Rock Fest
2007.04.06 Squirt Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.04.06 T-Bone Special Weerter Amateur Festival
2007.03.31 Fossilised Excrement De IJsbreker, Leusden
2007.03.31 Whispering Gallery De IJsbreker, Leusden
2007.03.30 Fairyland Plato, Helmond
2007.03.30 Leaves' Eyes Plato, Helmond
2007.03.29 Fairyland De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2007.03.29 Kamelot De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2007.03.25 Forget to Forgive Moshmeeting
2007.03.25 Kill.caress Moshmeeting
2007.03.25 Liftid Moshmeeting
2007.03.25 Magnacult Moshmeeting
2007.03.25 Textures Moshmeeting
2007.03.25 Twin zero Moshmeeting
2007.03.25 Underlined Moshmeeting
2007.03.24 Anderson, Jon 013, Tilburg
2007.03.23 Bitcho JH Babylon, Westmalle
2007.03.17 Elleanore Rocken aan het IJ
2007.03.17 Seventh Sin Rocken aan het IJ
2007.03.17 Transentience Rocken aan het IJ
2007.03.17 Ventura, la  Rocken aan het IJ
2007.03.10 21 Eyes Of Ruby L1 Cultuurcafé
2007.03.10 Android Soul dB's, Utrecht
2007.03.10 Antubis dB's, Utrecht
2007.03.10 Mantikhoras dB's, Utrecht
2007.03.10 Mindscan dB's, Utrecht
2007.03.10 New Dawn, a dB's, Utrecht
2007.03.10 Transentience dB's, Utrecht
2007.03.04 Sengir 013, Tilburg
2007.03.04 Xystus 013, Tilburg
2007.03.03 Icaros Starsound, Utrecht
2007.02.28 C-Mon & Kipsky Paradiso, Amsterdam
2007.02.28 De Lange, Ilse Paradiso, Amsterdam
2007.02.28 Mena, Maria Paradiso, Amsterdam
2007.02.28 Viberider Paradiso, Amsterdam
2007.02.25 21 Eyes Of Ruby Finale Nu of Nooit
2007.02.25 Infa Finale Nu of Nooit
2007.02.25 These seats are taken Finale Nu of Nooit
2007.02.25 Viberider Finale Nu of Nooit
2007.02.24 Icaros Parkhof, Alkmaar
2007.02.23 After Forever W2, Den Bosch
2007.02.17 Prey Zwols Popfront
2007.02.17 Sephyros Zwols Popfront
2007.02.16 Kayak Iduna, Drachten
2007.02.10 Apocryph Metal at the Attic
2007.02.10 Icarian Metal at the Attic
2007.02.10 Immaculate Metal at the Attic
2007.02.10 In-Quest Metal at the Attic
2007.02.10 Panchrysia Metal at the Attic
2007.02.10 Pulverize Metal at the Attic
2007.02.10 Sickened Metal at the Attic
2007.02.10 Sludge Phenomenon Metal at the Attic
2007.02.03 Transentience De grote prijs van Leusden (finale)
2007.01.29 Transentience De grote prijs van Leusden
2007.01.28 Team Of Passion De Peppel, Zeist
2007.01.27 After The Silence dB's, Utrecht
2007.01.27 Antubis dB's, Utrecht
2007.01.27 Cutting Daisy dB's, Utrecht
2007.01.27 Icaros dB's, Utrecht
2007.01.27 Lagrima dB's, Utrecht
2007.01.26 Suidakra Dynamo Café, Eindhoven
2007.01.26 Sylver Myst Dynamo, Eindhoven
2007.01.20 190's, the Monsters of Mariaheide
2007.01.20 After Forever Monsters of Mariaheide
2007.01.20 Icaros Monsters of Mariaheide
2007.01.20 Vengeance Monsters of Mariaheide
2006.12.29 Autumn De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2006.12.29 Crystal Entity De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2006.12.22 Delain Underground, Lelystad
2006.12.22 Transentience Underground, Lelystad
2006.12.20 Doro De Bosuil, Weert
2006.12.20 Winterborn De Bosuil, Weert
2006.12.10 Annatar Midwinter Fair
2006.12.10 Conspiracy Midwinter Fair
2006.12.10 Svidgar Midwinter Fair
2006.12.10 Transentience Midwinter Fair
2006.12.10 Valkyre Midwinter Fair
2006.12.09 Transentience Metalbash
2006.12.08 Kayak De Kade, Zaandam
2006.12.02 Misery Deviant Dance
2006.12.02 Morning Deviant Dance
2006.12.02 Prey Deviant Dance
2006.12.02 Sephyros Deviant Dance
2006.12.01 Icaros Backstage, Nijmegen
2006.12.01 Valkyre Backstage, Nijmegen
2006.11.26 Dejafuse Plein 79, Den Bosch
2006.11.25 Autumn Het Podium, Hoogeveen
2006.11.24 Orion JH Far, Vilvoorde
2006.11.24 Valkyre JH De Far, Vilvoorde
2006.11.18 Sengir Destroy Rock
2006.11.17 Kayak De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
2006.11.11 [Soon] AIXfest
2006.11.11 Desert Sun AIXfest
2006.11.11 Flash Future AIXfest
2006.11.11 Letzte Rettung, die AIXfest
2006.11.11 Therapy? AIXfest
2006.11.10 Deception De Peppel, Zeist
2006.11.10 Lap of Time De Peppel, Zeist
2006.11.10 Transentience De Peppel, Zeist
2006.11.04 Autumn Plato, Helmond
2006.11.04 Sephyros Plato, Helmond
2006.11.04 Seventh Sin Plato, Helmond
2006.11.04 Sylver Myst Plato, Helmond
2006.11.03 Autumn De Kade, Zaandam
2006.11.03 Sephyros De Kade, Zaandam
2006.11.03 Seventh Sin De Kade, Zaandam
2006.11.03 Sylver Myst De Kade, Zaandam
2006.11.02 Autumn Willemeen, Arnhem
2006.11.02 Sephyros Willemeen, Arnhem
2006.11.02 Seventh Sin Willemeen, Arnhem
2006.11.02 Sylver Myst Willemeen, Arnhem
2006.10.31 Sylver Myst Musikbunker, Aachen
2006.10.29 Marat Halloweenfest
2006.10.29 Massive Assault Halloweenfest
2006.10.29 Seizure Halloweenfest
2006.10.29 Silent Express, a Halloweenfest
2006.10.21 Anachronia Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Delain Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Forever Slave Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Legion Of Hetheria, the Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Lullacry Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Macbeth Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Midnattsol Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Naio Ssaion Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Sengir Metale Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Skeptical Minds Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Theatre des Vampires Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Tristania Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Visions of Atlantis Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.21 Xandria Metal Female Voices Festival 4
2006.10.20 Morning So What, Gouda
2006.10.15 Legion Of Hetheria, the 013, Tilburg
2006.10.15 Morning 013, Tilburg
2006.10.14 Phaedra List Goothstock
2006.10.14 Valkyre Goothstock
2006.10.13 Autumn De Peppel, Zeist
2006.10.13 Sylver Myst De Peppel, Zeist
2006.10.07 Cantara Het Viadukt, Groningen
2006.10.07 Grindminded Het Viadukt, Groningen
2006.10.07 Prey Het Viadukt, Groningen
2006.10.07 Sudden Access Het Viadukt, Groningen
2006.10.06 Chimaera JH De Bogaard, Geel
2006.10.06 Crimson Falls JH De Bogaard, Geel
2006.10.06 Pulverize JH De Bogaard, Geel
2006.10.06 Spoil Engine JH De Bogaard, Geel
2006.10.04 Hackett, Steve Abbaye De Neumünster, Luxembourg
2006.09.30 After The Silence OJC Backstage, Zeewolde
2006.09.30 Dragonfly OJC Backstage, Zeewolde
2006.09.30 Sephyros OJC Backstage, Zeewolde
2006.09.24 Transentience De IJsbreker, Leusden
2006.09.23 Viberider Fenix, Sittard
2006.09.22 Crimson Falls Retie Rockt
2006.09.22 Oceans Of Sadness Retie Rockt
2006.09.22 Sedan Vault, the Retie Rockt
2006.09.21 Kayak Patronaat, Haarlem
2006.09.20 Floortje Jaarmarkt Alphen ad Rijn
2006.09.20 Kayak Jaarmarkt Alphen ad Rijn
2006.09.16 Dejafuse Utopia, Drunen
2006.09.16 Sylver Myst Utopia, Drunen
2006.09.16 Valkyre Utopia, Drunen
2006.09.14 Kayak Speakers, Delft
2006.09.14 Let's Stick Together Band Speakers, Delft
2006.09.07 Annatar Speakers, Delft
2006.09.03 Dejafuse Kempenerpop
2006.09.03 F33l3r Kempenerpop
2006.09.03 Left Kempenerpop
2006.09.03 Louis! Kempenerpop
2006.09.03 Loyola Drive Kempenerpop
2006.09.03 Mo'Jones Kempenerpop
2006.09.03 SQY Kempenerpop
2006.09.02 Contradiction Occultfest
2006.09.02 Elexorien Occultfest
2006.09.02 Eluveitie Occultfest
2006.09.02 Engine of Pain Occultfest
2006.09.02 Esker Occultfest
2006.09.02 Lucifer Principle, the Occultfest
2006.09.02 Mindscan Occultfest
2006.09.02 Monastery Occultfest
2006.09.02 Portall Occultfest
2006.09.02 Salacious Gods Occultfest
2006.09.02 Serenade of Darkness Occultfest
2006.09.02 Sinister Occultfest
2006.09.02 Snakes & Sirens Occultfest
2006.09.01 Autumn Bibelot, Dordrecht
2006.09.01 Sengir Bibelot, Dordrecht
2006.08.26 Chiraw Els Rock
2006.08.26 El Guapo Stuntteam Els Rock
2006.08.26 Holy Moses Els Rock
2006.08.26 Orpheo Els Rock
2006.08.26 Sun Caged Els Rock
2006.08.25 Angeli di Pietra Frontline, Gent
2006.08.25 Ice King Frontline, Gent
2006.08.25 Stormental Frontline, Gent
2006.08.24 Kayak Harlinger Visserijdagen
2006.08.23 Everglow Merchtem Kermis
2006.08.23 Forbidden Grounds Merchtem Kermis
2006.08.23 Sore Sweet Merchtem Kermis
2006.08.19 Cell 29 Het Wagenhuis, Nieuw Vossemeer
2006.08.19 Roadkill Het Wagenhuis, Nieuw Vossemeer
2006.08.12 After All Dokk'em Open Air
2006.08.12 Autumn Dokk'em Open Air
2006.08.12 Thanatos Dokk'em Open Air
2006.08.12 Visions of Atlantis Dokk'em Open Air
2006.08.12 Wizard Dokk'em Open Air
2006.08.12 Xystus Dokk'em Open Air
2006.08.11 Cooper 013, Tilburg
2006.08.11 Presidents of the USA 013, Tilburg
2006.08.04 Aeon Black Metal Dayz
2006.08.04 Blaze Metal Dayz
2006.08.04 Crucified Barbara Metal Dayz
2006.08.04 Dark Day Dungeon Metal Dayz
2006.08.04 Dreamside, the Metal Dayz
2006.07.29 Arsebreed Stonehenge
2006.07.29 As It Burns Stonehenge
2006.07.29 Prostitute Disfigurement Stonehenge
2006.07.29 Satyrian Stonehenge
2006.07.29 Sencirow Stonehenge
2006.07.22 After Forever Battle of Metal
2006.07.22 Eisheilig Battle of Metal
2006.07.22 Funker Vogt Battle of Metal
2006.07.22 Mambo Kurt Battle of Metal
2006.07.16 Sylver Myst Walhalla zomerfeesten
2006.07.08 Sengir Coq Rock
2006.07.01 After Forever Wâldrock
2006.07.01 Kamelot Wâldrock
2006.06.28 Q-Rious 013, Tilburg
2006.06.28 Trisomy 013, Tilburg
2006.06.27 Mindfold Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht
2006.06.23 Cypher Popcentrale, Dordrecht
2006.06.23 Sengir Graspop Metal Meeting
2006.06.23 Stigma Popcentrale, Dordrecht
2006.06.18 Autumn De Bosuil, Weert
2006.06.18 Hiraedd De Bosuil, Weert
2006.06.18 Mythlorian De Bosuil, Weert
2006.06.17 Regicide W2, Den Bosch
2006.06.17 Sundqvist W2, Den Bosch
2006.06.16 Trisomy Zeehelden festival
2006.06.10 Lords of Indifference Koetstock
2006.06.10 Valkyre Koetstock
2006.06.04 Sylver Myst Knipoog Pure Rock
2006.06.03 After Forever Metropool, Hengelo
2006.06.03 Sylver Myst Metropool, Hengelo
2006.06.02 Cypher Willemeen, Arnhem
2006.06.02 Her Enchantment Willemeen, Arnhem
2006.06.02 Whispering Gallery Willemeen, Arnhem
2006.05.28 Dreadlock Pussy Effenaar, Eindhoven
2006.05.27 Autumn Xinix, Nieuwendijk
2006.05.25 Dreadlock Pussy Indorppop
2006.05.25 Mindfold Indorppop
2006.05.24 Howe, Steve De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2006.05.23 Matranga, Jonah Underground, Köln
2006.05.23 Mindfold Underground, Köln
2006.05.21 Dreadlock Pussy Plein 79, Den Bosch
2006.05.20 After Forever Mezz, Breda
2006.05.20 Sustain Mezz, Breda
2006.05.19 Dreadlock Pussy P3, Purmerend
2006.05.16 Therapy? Tivoli, Utrecht
2006.05.14 Mindfold Mama's Pride
2006.05.13 Demia Underground, Lelystad
2006.05.13 Dreadlock Pussy Underground, Lelystad
2006.05.13 Mindfold Underground, Lelystad
2006.05.10 Griesgraber, Tom De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2006.05.10 Tony Levin Band De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2006.05.05 After Forever Bevrijdingsfestival Limburg
2006.05.03 Elis Biebob, Vosselaar
2006.05.03 Sengir Biebob, Vosselaar
2006.04.29 Altaria Pestpop
2006.04.29 Beyond The Labyrinth Pestpop
2006.04.29 Crucified Barbara Pestpop
2006.04.29 Doro Pestpop
2006.04.29 Elvenking Pestpop
2006.04.29 Sengir Pestpop
2006.04.29 Valkyre Pestpop
2006.04.27 Demia Mezz, Breda
2006.04.27 Dreadlock Pussy Mezz, Breda
2006.04.27 Mindfold Mezz, Breda
2006.04.27 Mindfold Play it Again, Breda
2006.04.21 After Forever Rock Weekend
2006.04.21 Dreadlock Pussy Rock Weekend
2006.04.21 Mennen Rock Weekend
2006.04.21 Powervice Rock Weekend
2006.04.15 Dreadlock Pussy De Buze, Steenwijk
2006.04.15 Taste of Insanity De Buze, Steenwijk
2006.04.09 Icaros Finale Stoepslag
2006.04.07 Demia Bibelot, Dordrecht
2006.04.07 Dreadlock Pussy Bibelot, Dordrecht
2006.04.07 Mindfold Bibelot, Dordrecht
2006.04.02 Auracle Mezz, Breda
2006.04.02 Fold Voorronde Breda Barst
2006.04.02 Leftovers, the Voorronde Breda Barst
2006.04.02 Stardish Voorronde Breda Barst
2006.04.01 Ashville Olen's Rock Fest
2006.04.01 Between Worlds Olen's Rock Fest
2006.04.01 Crimson Falls Olen's Rock Fest
2006.04.01 Double Check Olen's Rock Fest
2006.04.01 Oceans Of Sadness Olen's Rock Fest
2006.04.01 Scarred Mind Olen's Rock Fest
2006.04.01 Sengir Olen's Rock Fest
2006.04.01 Sickened Olen's Rock Fest
2006.04.01 Unleash The Fury Olen's Rock Fest
2006.03.31 Genesis Project Nederland Drie, Wateringen
2006.03.18 Ambiossis De Kelder, Amersfoort
2006.03.18 Dreadlock Pussy De Kelder, Amersfoort
2006.03.10 Concubine Paard van Troje, Den Haag
2006.03.10 Dreadlock Pussy Paard van Troje, Den Haag
2006.03.04 Vermin Dynamo Café, Eindhoven
2006.03.04 Whispering Gallery Dynamo Café, Eindhoven
2006.03.04 Wings of Fury Dynamo Café, Eindhoven
2006.02.17 Her Enchantment De Kelder, Amersfoort
2006.02.17 Whispering Gallery De Kelder, Amersfoort
2006.02.11 Ashen Manifesto, Hoorn
2006.02.11 Autumn Manifesto, Hoorn
2006.02.11 Morning Manifesto, Hoorn
2006.02.04 Dreadlock Pussy Chipolata, Houten
2006.02.04 Jablecna Stava Chipolata, Houten
2006.02.04 Sengir Feedback, Aalst
2006.02.04 Skip The Rush Chipolata, Houten
2006.02.03 Dreadlock Pussy Fascinus, Sassenheim
2006.02.03 Marozia Fascinus, Sassenheim
2006.01.31 Dreadlock Pussy Biebob, Vosselaar
2006.01.29 After Forever De Bosuil, Weert
2006.01.29 Nightmare De Bosuil, Weert
2006.01.28 Mantikhoras Buk Buk, Heiloo
2006.01.28 Nemesea Buk Buk, Heiloo
2006.01.28 Xystus Buk Buk, Heiloo
2006.01.27 Dreadlock Pussy Perron 55, Venlo
2006.01.27 Morning Eindhovense School, Eindhoven
2006.01.27 San Andreas Perron 55, Venlo
2006.01.27 Slashback Perron 55, Venlo
2006.01.20 Sengir Nijdrop, Opwijk
2006.01.15 Festivals Gothic Metal Guitar Masterclass
2006.01.14 Ashen Salerno bar, Oosterhout
2006.01.14 Trisomy Salerno bar, Oosterhout
2006.01.13 Dreadlock Pussy Nighttown, Rotterdam
2006.01.13 Mindfold Nighttown, Rotterdam
2006.01.13 Mindscan Nighttown, Rotterdam
2006.01.08 Epica Nighttown, Rotterdam
2006.01.08 Morning Nighttown, Rotterdam
2006.01.08 Old Dead Tree, the Nighttown, Rotterdam
2006.01.07 Dreadlock Pussy De Tagrijn, Hilversum
2006.01.07 Exposition, the De Tagrijn, Hilversum
2006.01.06 Bombshelter Wantij Festival Indoor
2006.01.06 Corrosives Wantij Festival Indoor
2006.01.06 Valkyre Wantij Festival Indoor
2005.12.26 Auracle W2, Den Bosch
2005.12.26 Seeker W2, Den Bosch
2005.12.26 Swallow W2, Den Bosch
2005.12.26 Yobbo W2, Den Bosch
2005.12.23 Autumn Vera, Groningen
2005.12.23 Nemesea Vera, Groningen
2005.12.22 After Forever 013, Tilburg
2005.12.18 Elexorien Midwinter Fair
2005.12.18 Morning Midwinter Fair
2005.12.18 Sylver Myst Midwinter Fair
2005.12.18 Trisomy Midwinter Fair
2005.12.17 Autumn Tavenu, Waalwijk
2005.12.17 Morning Midwinter Fair
2005.12.17 See My Solution Tavenu, Waalwijk
2005.12.17 Sylver Myst Midwinter Fair
2005.12.17 Trisomy Midwinter Fair
2005.12.17 Valkyre Midwinter Fair
2005.12.10 Deception OJC Backstage, Zeewolde
2005.12.10 Valkyre OJC Backstage, Zeewolde
2005.12.09 Antubis dB's, Utrecht
2005.12.09 Icaros dB's, Utrecht
2005.12.09 Seventh Sin dB's, Utrecht
2005.12.09 Touch of Red dB's, Utrecht
2005.12.07 Blaze Elfenbein, Herford
2005.12.06 Blaze Parkhaus Meiderich, Duisburg
2005.12.06 Methusalem Parkhaus Meiderich, Duisburg
2005.12.06 Stormrider Parkhaus Meiderich, Duisburg
2005.12.04 Blaze Goudvishal, Arnhem
2005.12.04 Methusalem Goudvishal, Arnhem
2005.12.04 Powervice De Goudvishal, Arnhem
2005.12.03 Blaze Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.12.03 Desperation Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.12.03 Methusalem Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.12.02 Nemesea De Nieuwe Schans, Rozenburg
2005.12.02 Sixth Tone De Nieuwe Schans, Rozenburg
2005.11.26 Icaros Plein 79, Den Bosch
2005.11.24 Arninx The Guardian, Almere
2005.11.20 Metalium De Bosuil, Weert
2005.11.20 Morning De Bosuil, Weert
2005.11.19 Autumn Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.11.19 Dylath-Leen Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.11.19 Epica Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.11.19 Holy Moses Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.11.19 Legion Of Hetheria, the Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.11.19 Xystus Ten Weyngaert, Brussel
2005.11.13 Bass, Colin Groot café Janssen & Janssen
2005.11.13 Weisgerber, Jenny Groot café Janssen & Janssen
2005.11.12 Auracle Escape, Veenendaal
2005.11.12 Autumn Escape, Veenendaal
2005.11.12 Legion Of Hetheria, the Escape, Veenendaal
2005.11.11 Asrai Willemeen, Arnhem
2005.11.11 Nemesea Willemeen, Arnhem
2005.11.11 Wounded, the Willemeen, Arnhem
2005.11.10 Bleeding, the Simplon, Groningen
2005.11.10 Livores Mortis Simplon, Groningen
2005.11.10 Seizure Simplon, Groningen
2005.11.06 Ex Libris Dynamo Café, Eindhoven
2005.11.06 In-Tension Dynamo café, Eindhoven
2005.11.06 Morning Mindview Metal Convention
2005.11.05 Angel In Twilight Metal At The Attic
2005.11.05 Angeli di Pietra Metal At The Attic
2005.11.05 Crimson Falls Metal At The Attic
2005.11.05 Nemesea Metal At The Attic
2005.11.05 Oceans Of Sadness Metal At The Attic
2005.11.05 Vinternätt Metal At The Attic
2005.11.05 Willow's Whisper Metal At The Attic
2005.11.04 Bass, Colin Het Wapen Van Hengelo, Hengelo
2005.11.04 Weisgerber, Jenny Het Wapen Van Hengelo, Hengelo
2005.10.29 Antubis Trapnotov, Almere
2005.10.28 Annatar Metropool, Hengelo
2005.10.28 Dragonfly Metropool, Hengelo
2005.10.28 Trisomy Metropool, Hengelo
2005.10.23 Valkyre De Kelder, Breda
2005.10.22 After Forever Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Anachronia Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Asrai Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Autumn Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Elis Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Epica Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Leaves' Eyes Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Legion Of Hetheria, the Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Mercury Rain Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Midnattsol Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.22 Skeptical Minds Metal Female Voices Festival 3
2005.10.21 Legion Of Hetheria, the The American Poolbar, Dendermonde
2005.10.21 Trisomy The American Poolbar, Dendermonde
2005.10.21 Valkyre The American Poolbar, Dendermonde
2005.10.16 After Forever De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2005.10.16 Cyrcus Het Muziekcafé, Kerkrade
2005.10.16 Legion Of Hetheria, the De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2005.10.16 Punch 'n' Judy Het Muziekcafé, Kerkrade
2005.10.16 Subsonic Het Muziekcafé, Kerkrade
2005.10.16 Valkyre Het muziekcafé, Kerkrade
2005.10.08 Bettie Serveert Rock Ternat
2005.10.08 DIO Rock Ternat
2005.10.08 Janez Detd Rock Ternat
2005.10.08 Therapy? Rock Ternat
2005.10.06 Kayak De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2005.10.05 Anderson, Jon 013, Tilburg
2005.09.30 Nemesea De Peppel, Zeist
2005.09.30 Wounded, the De Peppel, Zeist
2005.09.29 Autumn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2005.09.29 Xystus Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2005.09.25 Epica W2, Den Bosch
2005.09.25 Trisomy W2, Den Bosch
2005.09.24 Angel In Twilight JC De Klinker, Aarschot
2005.09.24 Morning JC De Klinker, Aarschot
2005.09.24 Valkyre JC De Klinker, Aarschot
2005.09.23 After Forever Effenaar, Eindhoven
2005.09.22 Kayak De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
2005.09.18 Hiraedd Rock Café, Sittard
2005.09.18 Morning Rock Café, Sittard
2005.09.17 After Forever Haus der Jugend, Osnabrück
2005.09.17 Asrai Haus der Jugend, Osnabrück
2005.09.17 Autumn Haus der Jugend, Osnabrück
2005.09.17 Epica Haus der Jugend, Osnabrück
2005.09.10 Morning ExitinG, Landgraaf
2005.09.09 Epica Hedon, Zwolle
2005.09.03 Blaze Izzefest
2005.09.03 Epica Huntenpop
2005.09.03 Nemesea Huntenpop
2005.09.02 Valkyre Jet Set Club, Verviers
2005.08.28 Jedi Mindtrick NOAV Festival
2005.08.28 Morning NOAV Festival
2005.08.27 Sengir Vlamrock
2005.08.19 Autumn Joppe Festival
2005.08.19 Up The Irons Joppe Festival
2005.08.14 Asrai Summer Darkness
2005.08.14 Autumn Summer Darkness
2005.08.14 Morning Summer Darkness
2005.08.14 Therion Summer Darkness
2005.08.13 Ignite Nirwana Tuinfeest
2005.08.13 Presidents of the USA Nirwana Tuinfeest
2005.08.12 Autumn Knorpop
2005.08.12 Collision Knorpop
2005.08.12 Day Six Knorpop
2005.08.12 Mytholic Knorpop
2005.08.07 Emotional Elvis Polderpop
2005.08.07 Nemesea Polderpop
2005.08.07 Strawl & Out Of Many Polderpop
2005.08.07 Wealthy Beggar Polderpop
2005.08.06 Autumn Wallenpop
2005.08.06 Grupo EA Wallenpop
2005.08.06 Severe Wallenpop
2005.08.04 Within Temptation Feestweek Lemelerveld
2005.07.31 Autumn Veenhoop Festival
2005.07.31 Within Temptation Veenhoop Festival
2005.07.24 Angel In Twilight Frontline, Gent
2005.07.24 Methusalem Frontline, Gent
2005.07.24 My Lament Frontline, Gent
2005.07.24 Sengir Frontline, Gent
2005.07.24 Stars of Decay Frontline, Gent
2005.07.24 Valkyre Frontline, Gent
2005.07.22 After Forever Java Eiland
2005.07.22 Orphanage Java Eiland
2005.07.07 Epica Straatfestival, Vlissingen
2005.07.07 Xystus Straatfestival, Vlissingen
2005.07.03 Within Temptation Bospop
2005.07.02 Epica Black Rose Festival
2005.07.02 Goddess of Desire Black Rose festival
2005.07.02 Head Haunter Black Rose festival
2005.07.02 Mental Captivity Black Rose festival
2005.07.02 Mythlorian Black Rose festival
2005.06.26 Fish Parkpop
2005.06.26 Within Temptation Parkpop
2005.06.26 Zita Swoon Parkpop
2005.06.25 Xystus W2, Den Bosch
2005.06.24 Ashen Musicon, Den Haag
2005.06.24 Trisomy Musicon, Den Haag
2005.06.24 Valkyre Musicon, Den Haag
2005.06.22 Xystus De Baroeg, Rotterdam
2005.06.18 After Forever Fields Of Rock
2005.06.18 Autumn Fields Of Rock
2005.06.18 Dreadlock Pussy Fields Of Rock
2005.06.18 Ga*Ga*s, the Fields Of Rock
2005.06.17 Nemesea Sportpark Meerdijk
2005.06.17 Within Temptation Sportpark Meerdijk
2005.06.14 Hackett, Steve Haus der Jugend, Osnabrück
2005.06.12 Epica Trendpop
2005.06.11 Kayak Schouwburg Orpheus, Apeldoorn
2005.06.10 Annatar Atlantis Podium, Alkmaar
2005.06.10 Epica Atlantis Podium, Alkmaar
2005.06.04 Accept Wâldrock
2005.06.04 DIO Wâldrock
2005.06.04 Epica Wâldrock
2005.06.03 Nemesea Herrie festival
2005.06.02 Seizure Vera, Groningen
2005.05.29 Howe, Steve De Bosuil, Weert
2005.05.28 Carrack, Paul Podium, Hardenberg
2005.05.28 Horsnell, Melanie Podium, Hardenberg
2005.05.27 Morning W2, Den Bosch
2005.05.25 Kayak Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
2005.05.21 Morning Stargazers Metal Meeting
2005.05.21 Nemesea Stargazers Metal Meeting
2005.05.21 Xystus Stargazers Metal Meeting
2005.05.20 Casual Silence De Tavenu, Waalwijk
2005.05.20 Ricocher Tavenu, Waalwijk
2005.05.16 Bettie Serveert Festival Elastiek
2005.05.16 Within Temptation Festival Elastiek
2005.05.14 Autumn Meadow Fest
2005.05.14 Dreadlock Pussy Meadow Fest
2005.05.14 Xystus Meadow Fest
2005.05.13 Autumn De Peppel, Zeist
2005.05.13 Seraphique De Peppel, Zeist
2005.05.11 Epica Feedback, Aalst
2005.05.11 Epica Music Mania, Kortrijk
2005.05.07 Ricocher Het Vervolg, Deurne
2005.05.06 Nemesea So What, Gouda
2005.05.05 Dreadlock Pussy Bevrijdingsfestival Limburg
2005.05.05 Epica Bevrijdingsfestival Limburg
2005.05.05 Omar Ka & Fula Band Bevrijdingsfestival Limburg
2005.05.05 Relax Bevrijdingsfestival Limburg
2005.05.05 Treble Bevrijdingsfestival Limburg
2005.05.04 Valkyre American Poolbar, Dendermonde
2005.04.30 After Forever Biebob, Vosselaar
2005.04.30 Epica Sounds, Venlo
2005.04.30 NovAct Biebob, Vosselaar
2005.04.29 Chillburn Mezz, Breda
2005.04.29 Epica Mezz, Breda
2005.04.22 Autumn Lucky & Co, Rijssen
2005.04.22 Within Temptation Lucky & Co, Rijssen
2005.04.21 Autumn 013, Tilburg
2005.04.21 Within Temptation 013, Tilburg
2005.04.19 Presidents of the USA Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2005.04.17 Autumn De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2005.04.17 Within Temptation De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2005.04.16 Soulreaver Willemeen, Arnhem
2005.04.16 Whispering Gallery Willemeen, Arnhem
2005.04.15 Epica Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2005.04.15 Nemesea Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2005.04.09 Morning JC De Poort, Dongen
2005.04.08 Lyriel Spirit of 66, Verviers
2005.04.08 Morning Spirit of 66, Verviers
2005.04.08 Visions of Atlantis Spirit of 66, Verviers
2005.04.05 Epica De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2005.04.05 Kamelot De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2005.04.05 Kotipelto De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2005.04.03 Epica Plato, Helmond
2005.04.03 Kamelot Plato, Helmond
2005.04.03 Kotipelto Plato, Helmond
2005.04.02 Heideroosjes, de Rock Weekend
2005.04.02 Therapy? Rock Weekend
2005.04.01 Dreadlock Pussy De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2005.04.01 Therapy? De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2005.03.31 Angelzoom 013, Tilburg
2005.03.31 Apocalyptica 013, Tilburg
2005.03.28 Morning Bunnypop
2005.03.27 Autumn Zaal Pax, Erpe
2005.03.27 Imperia Zaal Pax, Erpe
2005.03.27 One Piece Puzzle Zaal Pax, Erpe
2005.03.26 Autumn Paaspop Zieuwent
2005.03.26 Therapy? Paaspop, Zieuwent
2005.03.25 Autumn Mezz, Breda
2005.03.25 Xystus Mezz, Breda
2005.03.24 Epica De Kade, Zaandam
2005.03.24 Kamelot De Kade, Zaandam
2005.03.24 Kotipelto De Kade, Zaandam
2005.03.19 Nemesea Rotonde Theater, Borger
2005.03.19 Serious Rotonde Theater, Borger
2005.03.13 Hackett, Steve Grand Theatre, Verviers
2005.03.11 Autumn Kiehool, Burgum
2005.03.11 Up The Irons Tavenu, Waalwijk
2005.03.11 Xystus Kiehool, Burgum
2005.03.08 Europe Podium, Hardenberg
2005.03.08 SQY Podium, Hardenberg
2005.03.05 Epica Manifesto, Hoorn
2005.02.27 Flowing Tears 013, Tilburg
2005.02.27 Nemesea 013, Tilburg
2005.02.26 Asrai De Groene Engel, Oss
2005.02.26 Epica Groene Engel, Oss
2005.02.25 Epica Patronaat, Haarlem
2005.02.25 Xystus Patronaat, Haarlem
2005.02.20 Morning dB's, Utrecht
2005.02.20 Nemesea dB's, Utrecht
2005.02.20 Nemesea W2, Den Bosch
2005.02.20 Xystus dB's, Utrecht
2005.02.19 Festivals Rock Of Ages
2005.02.19 Morning Rock Of Ages
2005.02.18 Epica Vrijhof, Enschede
2005.02.12 Epica De Tavenu, Waalwijk
2005.02.12 Xystus De Tavenu, Waalwijk
2005.02.06 Nemesea Simplon, Groningen
2005.02.04 Epica Bibelot, Dordrecht
2005.02.04 Morning Bibelot, Dordrecht
2005.01.29 Morning De Boerderij, Geleen
2005.01.28 Epica Hedon, Zwolle
2005.01.22 Morning Fenix, Sittard
2005.01.21 Epica Biebob, Vosselaar
2005.01.16 Dragonfly 't Podium, Venray
2005.01.16 Morning 't Podium, Venray
2005.01.14 After Forever Het Tehuis, Groningen
2005.01.14 Autumn Eurosonic
2005.01.14 Festivals Eurosonic
2005.01.14 Imperia Het Tehuis, Groningen
2005.01.14 Nemesea Het Tehuis, Groningen
2005.01.13 Morning 013, Tilburg
2005.01.07 Autumn Atak, Enschede
2005.01.07 Cavanagh, Danny Atak, Enschede
2005.01.07 Xystus Atak, Enschede
2004.12.26 Autumn The Factory, Luik
2004.12.26 Catarrhal The Factory, Luik
2004.12.26 Midwinter The Factory, Luik
2004.12.24 After Forever Mezz, Breda
2004.12.24 Nemesea Mezz, Breda
2004.12.23 Autumn Ekko, Utrecht
2004.12.19 Autumn Vooruit, Gent
2004.12.19 Within Temptation Vooruit, Gent
2004.12.18 After Forever Lucky & Co, Rijssen
2004.12.18 Morning Midwinter Fair
2004.12.18 Nemesea Lucky & Co, Rijssen
2004.12.17 Blaze Biebob, Vosselaar
2004.12.12 Within Temptation That's Live
2004.12.11 Within Temptation De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2004.12.10 Within Temptation Podium, Hardenberg
2004.12.09 Ricocher De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2004.12.09 Ryo Okumoto Band De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2004.12.04 After Forever Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2004.12.04 Nemesea Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2004.11.26 Queen Of Hearts De Bosuil, Weert
2004.11.26 Ricocher De Bosuil, Weert
2004.11.25 Within Temptation Effenaar, Eindhoven
2004.11.24 Epica De Kade, Zaandam
2004.11.24 Sengir De Kade, Zaandam
2004.11.24 Visions of Atlantis De Kade, Zaandam
2004.11.23 Epica Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht
2004.11.23 Sengir Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht
2004.11.23 Visions of Atlantis Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht
2004.11.21 Amplifier 013, Tilburg
2004.11.21 Therapy? 013, Tilburg
2004.11.19 After Forever Effenaar, Eindhoven
2004.11.19 Nemesea Effenaar, Eindhoven
2004.11.13 Europe 013, Tilburg
2004.11.10 Epica Zeche, Bochum
2004.11.10 Visions of Atlantis Zeche, Bochum
2004.11.02 Trail Of Tears 013, Tilburg
2004.11.02 Tristania 013, Tilburg
2004.10.30 Epica Hafen, Innsbruck
2004.10.22 Kayak Speakers, Delft
2004.10.22 Toyz Speakers, Delft
2004.10.21 Epica Opnamen L1, Schinnen
2004.10.17 Autumn Effenaar, Eindhoven
2004.10.17 Festivals Metalbash
2004.10.17 Nemesea Effenaar, Eindhoven
2004.10.17 Xystus Effenaar, Eindhoven
2004.10.16 Morning Muziekcafé Smiley's, Brunssum
2004.10.15 Autumn Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2004.10.15 Izegrim Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2004.10.15 Morning Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2004.10.09 Autumn Iduna, Drachten
2004.10.09 Morning Iduna, Drachten
2004.10.09 Prey Gothtronic
2004.10.09 Wounded, the Gothtronic
2004.10.07 Epica Plato, Groningen
2004.10.06 Epica Feedback, Aalst
2004.10.03 Epica Plato, Zwolle
2004.10.02 Epica Poptocht
2004.09.26 Epica Stairway to Heaven, Utrecht
2004.09.25 After Forever Bibelot, Dordrecht
2004.09.25 Nemesea Bibelot, Dordrecht
2004.09.24 Autumn P60, Amstelveen
2004.09.24 Imperia P60, Amstelveen
2004.09.24 Xystus P60, Amstelveen
2004.09.19 Festivals Synergic Forces
2004.09.19 Reviver S46
2004.09.19 Whispering Gallery S46
2004.09.11 League of XO Gentlemen, the Appelpop
2004.09.11 Within Temptation Appelpop
2004.09.10 After Forever Het Kasteel, Alpen ad Rijn
2004.09.10 Nemesea Het Kasteel, Alphen ad Rijn
2004.09.04 After Forever Huntenpop
2004.09.04 Apocalyptica Huntenpop
2004.09.04 Festivals Huntenpop
2004.09.03 After Forever Podium, Hardenberg
2004.09.03 Autumn Podium, Hardenberg
2004.08.20 Epica Nirwana Tuinfeest
2004.08.20 Within Temptation Nirwana Tuinfeest
2004.08.14 Festivals Dokk'em Open Air
2004.08.14 Nemesea Dokk'em Open Air
2004.08.14 Reviver Dokk'em Open Air
2004.08.07 Epica M'Era Luna
2004.08.07 Flowing Tears M'Era Luna
2004.08.07 Saltatio Mortis M'Era Luna
2004.08.07 Within Temptation M'Era Luna
2004.07.24 Within Temptation Heeswijk
2004.07.11 Autumn Jamrock
2004.07.11 Festivals Jam Rock
2004.07.11 Nemesea Jamrock
2004.07.11 Xystus Jamrock
2004.07.03 Autumn Vlietpop
2004.07.03 New Groove Habits Vlietpop
2004.06.30 Cool Harbour X De Baroeg, Rotterdam
2004.06.29 Blaze De Bosuil, Weert
2004.06.29 Circle II Circle De Bosuil, Weert
2004.06.29 Perzonal War De Bosuil, Weert
2004.06.25 After Forever Graspop
2004.06.25 Epica Graspop
2004.06.08 Ophuis, Manda De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2004.05.31 Kayak Festival Elastiek
2004.05.30 For Absent Friends 013, Tilburg
2004.05.30 Ricocher 013, Tilburg
2004.05.28 Genesis Project De Kade, Zaandam
2004.05.23 Autumn De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2004.05.23 Epica De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2004.05.21 Epica De Tagrijn, Hilversum
2004.05.21 Whispering Gallery De Tagrijn, Hilversum
2004.05.20 Epica Dauwpop
2004.05.20 Within Temptation Dauwpop
2004.05.16 For Absent Friends De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2004.05.16 Kayak De Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2004.05.15 Kayak De Bosuil, Weert
2004.05.15 Ricocher De Bosuil, Weert
2004.05.05 Epica Bevrijdingsfestival Overijssel, Zwolle
2004.04.30 Epica De Pul, Uden
2004.04.29 Epica Escape, Veenendaal
2004.04.29 Whispering Gallery Escape, Veenendaal
2004.04.25 Blaze De Troubadour, Hardenberg
2004.04.24 Epica Zaal Moorland, Stabroek
2004.04.23 Epica Underground, Lelystad
2004.04.22 Kayak De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
2004.04.19 Kayak De Purmarijn, Purmerend
2004.04.18 Kayak De Gigant, Apeldoorn
2004.04.18 Mangrove De Gigant, Apeldoorn
2004.04.17 After Forever 013, Tilburg
2004.04.16 Epica Willemeen, Arnhem
2004.04.16 Morning Willemeen, Arnhem
2004.04.16 Trisomy Willemeen, Arnhem
2004.04.11 Epica Paaspop, Zieuwent
2004.04.10 Kayak Oude Luxor, Rotterdam
2004.04.09 Kayak Stadstheater, Nijmegen
2004.04.06 Kayak De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2004.04.02 Kayak De Tagrijn, Hilversum
2004.03.21 Epica Tivoli, Utrecht
2004.03.20 Epica Spirit of 66, Verviers
2004.03.19 Epica Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

 
go to calendar page